Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

All Properties

3 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
Map view
Owner-user Restaurant or Redevelopment Opportunity
AI analysed

Owner-user Restaurant or Redevelopment Opportunity

Federal Way, USA

询价
2,400 sqft
GardenStreetparking lotlandscaping
Retail Building for Sale with 2 Spaces or end-user
AI analysed

Retail Building for Sale with 2 Spaces or end-user

Seattle, USA

$1.2M
¥864万 CNY
$437/sqft
2,748 sqft
Streetparkingstairsparking lot
Construction Service Company in growing county Nor
AI analysed

Construction Service Company in growing county Nor

Washington, USA

询价
Gardenhvac unitplantsnatural light
eMediaLinks
InstagramWeChatPrivacy

Powered by eMediaLinks Shanghai · Supervised by Cena Corporation

© 2026 Emedialinks. All rights reserved.

Find us on Chinese social · 中国社交媒体

Weibo·微博Sina House·新浪房产WeChat·微信Little Red Book·小红书Douyin·抖音

AI-powered international real estate portal for Chinese buyers ·中国买家全球房产门户