Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

Results for "Garden"

80 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
🌿 Garden
Map view

✓ 80 listings — photos verifiably show landscaped gardens + garden

Noida, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Noida, India

Noida, India

$411k
¥296万 CNY
330
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbalconylandscapingpool
Noida, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Noida, India

Noida, India

$339k
¥244万 CNY
330
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpoollandscapingwater feature
4323 Spicewood Springs Road #12
PremiumInvestment grade

4323 Spicewood Springs Road #12

Austin, USA

$999k
¥719万 CNY
$499,450/sqft
442 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenwalkwaylandscapingpotted plants
24600 Gardenstone Lane
PremiumInvestment grade

24600 Gardenstone Lane

West Hills, USA

$1.4M
¥1,007万 CNY
$699,000/sqft
432 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainPooldriveway
紫芳园五区
Premium

紫芳园五区

China

$113k
¥81万 CNY
$49/sqft
32,314 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenlandscaped gardenwalking pathspavilion
One-North Eden
PremiumInvestment grade

One-North Eden

Singapore

$956k
¥689万 CNY
$1,850/sqft
1517 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetPoolgreenery
Heartland 60s - Mansfield
Premium

Heartland 60s - Mansfield

Heartland, USA

询价
432 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardendrivewaylandscapingpatio
Toscolano-Maderno, Italy
PremiumInvestment grade

Toscolano-Maderno, Italy

Toscolano-Maderno, Italy

$1.7M
¥1,249万 CNY
0
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpathwaylandscapingmodern
8100 N 68th Street Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

8100 N 68th Street Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$20.0M
¥1.4亿 CNY
$1,250,000/sqft
51116 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardenlandscaped gardenpaved driveway
,
PremiumInvestment grade

,

USA

$1.3M
¥936万 CNY
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainpaved drivewaylandscaping
6227, Fielding Hills Rd
Premium

6227, Fielding Hills Rd

Las Vegas, USA

询价
432,675 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpalm treesgravel landscapingconcrete driveway
Canyon Falls 70s - Laurel
Premium

Canyon Falls 70s - Laurel

Argyle, USA

询价
43.52 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenlandscapingwalkwaygarage
830, Snively Gulch Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

830, Snively Gulch Rd

Adrian, USA

$1.3M
¥936万 CNY
landscaped gardensgarden
RiverGardenMountainwater feature
New Delhi, India
PremiumInvestment grade

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

$704k
¥507万 CNY
330
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenwater featurelandscapingpathways
Sales Office: 64 Gin Branch Rd
Premium

Sales Office: 64 Gin Branch Rd

Wendell, USA

询价
42.52 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardendrivewaylandscapinggarage
Ahmedabad, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Ahmedabad, India

Ahmedabad, India

$332k
¥239万 CNY
$95/sqft
443,492 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoolplanterslandscape lighting
Heartland 60s - Princeton
Premium

Heartland 60s - Princeton

Heartland, USA

询价
432 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenwalkwaylandscapingshrubs
Blackhawk - Branford
Premium

Blackhawk - Branford

Pflugerville, USA

询价
432 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardengaragedrivewaylandscaping
717 California Ave Venice, CA 90291
PremiumInvestment grade

717 California Ave Venice, CA 90291

Venice, USA

$3.6M
¥2,588万 CNY
$449,375/sqft
698 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardengreeneryplantercurved roof
Charming North Rose Hill Single Family House
PremiumInvestment grade

Charming North Rose Hill Single Family House

Redmond, USA

$1.7M
¥1,223万 CNY
$671/sqft
42.52,529.54 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetpotted plantsshrubbery
132 N Sierra View
PremiumInvestment grade

132 N Sierra View

Eagle, USA

$1.1M
¥828万 CNY
$276/sqft
53.54,174 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardendrivewaylamp post
Durbanville Graanendal, Western Cape
PremiumInvestment grade

Durbanville Graanendal, Western Cape

Graanendal, South Africa

$470k
¥338万 CNY
$103/sqft
434,553.17 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardenlandscaped gardenpotted plants
Johannesburg Houghton, Gauteng
PremiumInvestment grade

Johannesburg Houghton, Gauteng

Houghton, South Africa

$1.3M
¥960万 CNY
$138/sqft
559,687.6 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenplantspatioglass structure
Treasure at Tampines
PremiumInvestment grade

Treasure at Tampines

Singapore

$706k
¥508万 CNY
$1,525/sqft
1463 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoollandscapingcarport
22841 Farmway Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

22841 Farmway Rd

Caldwell, USA

$13.8M
¥9,936万 CNY
$10,824/sqft
1,275 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
highway accessagricultural landgardennatural light
132, N Sierra View Way
PremiumInvestment grade

132, N Sierra View Way

Eagle, USA

$996k
¥717万 CNY
$239/sqft
534,174 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardendrivewaywalkway
Greve in Chianti, Italy
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Greve in Chianti, Italy

Greve in Chianti, Italy

$1.3M
¥914万 CNY
$694/sqft
331,829.88 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardenpoollounge chairs
230 Hamilton Ave
PremiumInvestment grade

230 Hamilton Ave

Mountain View, USA

$3.5M
¥2,512万 CNY
$1,744,444/sqft
432 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardendrivewaylandscapinggarage
2404 79th Avenue NE
PremiumInvestment grade

2404 79th Avenue NE

Medina, USA

$3.0M
¥2,192万 CNY
$1,015/sqft
433,000 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardendining setpergolaplanters
Own Your Own Backyard Citrus Orchard!
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Own Your Own Backyard Citrus Orchard!

Mesa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,148万 CNY
43.5
landscaped gardensgarden
PoolGardenpalm treescactus
红螺寺路怀山府
Premium

红螺寺路怀山府

China

$42k
¥30万 CNY
$24/sqft
31,722 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetlandscaped gardenhedges
Shilin Garden Mansion
Premium

Shilin Garden Mansion

Taipei City, Taiwan

询价
18 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenwooden fencepatiowooden deck
15535 NE 62nd Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

15535 NE 62nd Ct

Redmond, USA

$1.7M
¥1,213万 CNY
$619/sqft
42.52,720 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenfenced yardplaysetlandscaped garden
16020 Fontaine Avenue
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

16020 Fontaine Avenue

Austin, USA

$1.3M
¥935万 CNY
$324,750/sqft
444 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardendrivewayshrubspool
3210 Hunts Point Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

3210 Hunts Point Rd

Hunts Point, USA

$11.9M
¥8,568万 CNY
$2,656/sqft
45.54,480 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbalconygaragelandscaped garden
Ballito Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, KwaZulu Natal
PremiumInvestment grade

Ballito Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, KwaZulu Natal

Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, South Africa

$253k
¥182万 CNY
320
landscaped gardensgarden
terraceGardenglass doorsstairs
Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica

El Mangroove Autograph Collection Residences, Costa Rica

$1.9M
¥1,404万 CNY
$475/sqft
44.54,106 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoolswingoutdoor dining
Rois, Spain
PremiumInvestment grade

Rois, Spain

Rois, Spain

$460k
¥331万 CNY
$208/sqft
322,213.93 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpooloutdoor showerlounge chairs
Ilhabela, Brazil
PremiumInvestment grade

Ilhabela, Brazil

Ilhabela, Brazil

$1.6M
¥1,183万 CNY
$191/sqft
10138,611.2 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbalconyhammockpotted plants
Thomson 800
PremiumInvestment grade

Thomson 800

Singapore

$3.1M
¥2,225万 CNY
$3,090,000/sqft
341 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
waterfrontPoolGardenbalcony
Saxonwold, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Saxonwold, South Africa

Saxonwold, South Africa

$436k
¥314万 CNY
$62/sqft
466,996.6 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpatiofountainpotted plants
Guarujá, Brazil
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Guarujá, Brazil

Guarujá, Brazil

$511k
¥368万 CNY
$172/sqft
572,970.86 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoolpaved drivewaylandscaped garden
Bapsfontein, South Africa
AI analysed

Bapsfontein, South Africa

Bapsfontein, South Africa

$161k
¥116万 CNY
330
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardengravel drivewaypalm treelarge trees
,
AI analysed

,

USA

$219k
¥158万 CNY

Garbagnate Milanese, Italy

$488k
¥351万 CNY
$259/sqft
321,883.7 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenplantsterracotta potspatio
Noida, India
AI analysed

Noida, India

Noida, India

$573k
¥412万 CNY
330
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbalconylandscapingwater feature
Nusa Dua
AI analysedPrivate pool

Nusa Dua

Philippines

$216k
¥156万 CNY
$19,636/sqft
0011 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoollandscapinglighting
The Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

The Gardens, South Africa

The Gardens, South Africa

$70k
¥51万 CNY
$62/sqft
221,130.22 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenplantspotted plantsbrick wall
Riverlea, South Africa
AI analysed

Riverlea, South Africa

Riverlea, South Africa

$53k
¥38万 CNY
31.50
landscaped gardensgarden
StreetGardenbrick pathwaygarden plants
Seaward estate, South Africa
AI analysed

Seaward estate, South Africa

Seaward estate, South Africa

$178k
¥128万 CNY
$80/sqft
322,228.14 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpalm treeshedgesprinkler
Stilfontein Ext 1, South Africa
AI analysed

Stilfontein Ext 1, South Africa

Stilfontein Ext 1, South Africa

$33k
¥24万 CNY
310
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpotted plantsgarden pathchimney
Ladysmith Van Reenen, KwaZulu Natal
AI analysed

Ladysmith Van Reenen, KwaZulu Natal

Van Reenen, South Africa

$14k
¥10万 CNY
$2/sqft
8,073 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainpaved pathopen field
ACTON GARDENS
AI analysed

ACTON GARDENS

London, United Kingdom

$623k
¥449万 CNY
$1,109/sqft
1562 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetpaved pathbrick buildings
Bedford gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Bedford gardens, South Africa

Bedford gardens, South Africa

$97k
¥70万 CNY
$70/sqft
321,388.55 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpotted plantsglass doorspatio
Midrand Halfway Gardens, Gauteng
AI analysed

Midrand Halfway Gardens, Gauteng

Halfway Gardens, South Africa

$133k
¥96万 CNY
530
landscaped gardensgarden
patiobalconystaircasecarport
Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Gardens, South Africa

Gardens, South Africa

$328k
¥236万 CNY
$106/sqft
453,089.26 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetMountainplants
Halfway Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Halfway Gardens, South Africa

Halfway Gardens, South Africa

$156k
¥112万 CNY
$64/sqft
422,432.66 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
StreetGardenbalconypatio
Eden Glen, South Africa
AI analysed

Eden Glen, South Africa

Eden Glen, South Africa

$161k
¥116万 CNY
320
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenPoolpatiodriveway
Pretoria Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Pretoria Gardens, South Africa

Pretoria Gardens, South Africa

$97k
¥70万 CNY
$23/sqft
324,305.6 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpatiorailingoutdoor furniture
Benmore Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Benmore Gardens, South Africa

Benmore Gardens, South Africa

$1k
¥8,803 CNY
320
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpatiopatio furnituremature trees
Meyerton Garthdale, Gauteng
AI analysed

Meyerton Garthdale, Gauteng

Garthdale, South Africa

$322k
¥232万 CNY
0
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbenchpaved walkwayumbrellas
Sasolburg Heron Banks Golf Estate, Free State
AI analysedPrivate pool

Sasolburg Heron Banks Golf Estate, Free State

Heron Banks Golf Estate, South Africa

$222k
¥160万 CNY
320
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenstone pathplantercarport
Benoni Rynfield, Gauteng
AI analysed

Benoni Rynfield, Gauteng

Rynfield, South Africa

$44k
¥32万 CNY
$52/sqft
22850.35 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpotted plantspatioshrubs
Noordhang, South Africa
AI analysed

Noordhang, South Africa

Noordhang, South Africa

$69k
¥50万 CNY
$42/sqft
211,668.42 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbrick_pavinggarage_doorswall_lamp
Lotus Gardens, South Africa
AI analysed

Lotus Gardens, South Africa

Lotus Gardens, South Africa

$44k
¥32万 CNY
$42/sqft
321,054.87 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenfountainbushespaved walkway
Seasons Lifestyle Estate, South Africa
AI analysed

Seasons Lifestyle Estate, South Africa

Seasons Lifestyle Estate, South Africa

$39k
¥28万 CNY
$5/sqft
8,083.76 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpaved roadpaved pathvegetation
Newcastle Schuinshoogte, KwaZulu Natal
AI analysed

Newcastle Schuinshoogte, KwaZulu Natal

Schuinshoogte, South Africa

$250k
¥180万 CNY
320
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetbushesstone border
TBD Rocky Rd
AI analysed

TBD Rocky Rd

Gilbert, USA

$290k
¥209万 CNY
$224/sqft
1,292 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
fieldsfencingrusticgarden
Summerlake Reserve
AI analysed

Summerlake Reserve

Winter Garden, FL 34787, USA

$600k
¥432万 CNY
$291/sqft
2,060 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenpaved drivewaylandscaped lawnsmall trees
5533 Bridgeport Way W #D
AI analysed

5533 Bridgeport Way W #D

University Place, USA

$316k
¥227万 CNY
$219/sqft
221,441 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenmulchplantsdoormat
13394, Deodar St
AI analysed

13394, Deodar St

Caldwell, USA

$590k
¥425万 CNY
$182/sqft
433,250 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
MountainGardendrivewaygarage
504, W Cobblestone Pl
AI analysed

504, W Cobblestone Pl

Nampa, USA

$360k
¥259万 CNY
$205/sqft
321,756 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenStreetdrivewaygarage
TBD Ustick Rd
AI analysed

TBD Ustick Rd

Caldwell, USA

$260k
¥187万 CNY
$203/sqft
1,280 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
fieldgardennatural light
798 High Valley Rd
AI analysed

798 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$750k
¥540万 CNY
42
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainlandscaped gardenstone border
798 High Valley Rd
AI analysed

798 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$597k
¥430万 CNY
$328/sqft
421,820 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenlarge lawnmature treesrock garden border
3419, W Sugar Creek Dr
AI analysed

3419, W Sugar Creek Dr

Meridian, USA

$480k
¥346万 CNY
$232/sqft
532,068 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenbirdhouserock gardendriveway
2024 W Sunrise Rim Road
AI analysed

2024 W Sunrise Rim Road

Boise, USA

$675k
¥486万 CNY
42
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainRiverfountain
Vanderbijlpark SE, South Africa
AI analysed

Vanderbijlpark SE, South Africa

Vanderbijlpark SE, South Africa

$67k
¥48万 CNY
210
landscaped gardensgarden
Gardenstone pathmature treeslandscaped garden
Knysna Eastford, Western Cape
AI analysed

Knysna Eastford, Western Cape

Eastford, South Africa

$111k
¥80万 CNY
$2/sqft
58,932.9 sqft
landscaped gardensgarden
GardenMountainhillswater view
eMediaLinks
InstagramWeChatPrivacy

Powered by eMediaLinks Shanghai · Supervised by Cena Corporation

© 2026 Emedialinks. All rights reserved.