Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

Results for "Luxury"

80 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
✨ Luxury
Map view

✓ 80 listings — photos verifiably show luxury

Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$2.7M
¥1,974万 CNY
$723/sqft
333,792.58 sqft
luxury
marble floorsbalconyluxurycarpet floors
500 Biltmore Way
Premium

500 Biltmore Way

Coral Gables, USA

询价
01500 sqft
luxury
StreetGardenpalm treesentrance canopy
Luxurious Amenities and Breathtaking Views: Elevate Your Lifestyle
PremiumInvestment grade

Dubai, Dubai

$675k
¥486万 CNY
$810/sqft
11833 sqft
luxury
waterfrontGardenpoollandscaping
Lustro
Premium

Lustro

Henderson, USA

询价
322 sqft
luxury
Mountaingrilldining tableoutdoor furniture
Bengaluru, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Bengaluru, India

Bengaluru, India

$409k
¥295万 CNY
$303/sqft
331,350 sqft
luxury
hardwood floorsluxurytile floorsrenovated
Richards Bay Tuzi-Gazi, KwaZulu Natal
PremiumInvestment grade

Richards Bay Tuzi-Gazi, KwaZulu Natal

Tuzi-Gazi, South Africa

$795k
¥572万 CNY
$206/sqft
543,864.27 sqft
luxury
Gardenrailingoutdoor furniturepotted plant
Luxury Marina Living: Unparalleled Amenities and Breathtaking Views
PremiumInvestment grade

Dubai, Dubai

$858k
¥618万 CNY
$986/sqft
11871 sqft
luxury
waterfrontmarinayacht docklandscaped walkway
Exclusive Lots in Dominican Republic near the Beach. Invest in a Caribbean Paradise with Assured Capital Gains
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$234k
¥168万 CNY
$29,229/sqft
8 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky coastline
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$234k
¥168万 CNY
$29,229/sqft
8 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky shoreline
PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic

PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic

$440k
¥317万 CNY
$111/sqft
543,950.38 sqft
luxury
marble floorsbalconycarportluxury
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$353k
¥254万 CNY
$29,407/sqft
12 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky coastline
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$277k
¥200万 CNY
$30,832/sqft
9 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky coastline
Sandhurst, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Sandhurst, South Africa

Sandhurst, South Africa

$1.4M
¥1,020万 CNY
44.50
luxury
large windowsGardenpatiostatues
Exclusive Lots in Dominican Republic. Invest in a Caribbean Paradise with Assured Capital Gains
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$418k
¥301万 CNY
$34,824/sqft
12 sqft
luxury
Gardenpoolbeachpalm trees
3830 134th Ave NE
PremiumInvestment grade

3830 134th Ave NE

Bellevue, USA

$7.3M
¥5,254万 CNY
$810,823/sqft
56.59 sqft
luxury
Gardendrivewaylandscapingfountain
Premium

Dominican Republic

$193k
¥139万 CNY
$352/sqft
549 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky coastline
55 Lagrange #1201, Boston, MA 02116
PremiumInvestment grade

55 Lagrange #1201, Boston, MA 02116

Boston, USA

$695k
¥500万 CNY
$1,294/sqft
1537 sqft
luxury
city viewpergolaoutdoor furnitureplanters
Exclusive Lots in Dominican Republic near the Beach. Invest in a Caribbean Paradise with Assured Capital Gains.
Premium

Dominican Republic

$157k
¥113万 CNY
$303/sqft
517 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf courserocky coastline
Tamarindo Luxury
PremiumInvestment grade

Tamarindo Luxury

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$2.5M
¥1,800万 CNY
luxury
Gardensun loungersplantersrailing
Land with an Exclusive Luxury Project!
Premium

Land with an Exclusive Luxury Project!

Dominican Republic

$134k
¥96万 CNY
$732/sqft
183 sqft
luxury
waterfrontpalm treesmountainscoastal
1460 N Doheny Dr Los Angeles, CA 90069
PremiumInvestment grade

1460 N Doheny Dr Los Angeles, CA 90069

Los Angeles, USA

$8.0M
¥5,759万 CNY
$1,599,800/sqft
675 sqft
luxury
Gardenstriped awningwooden lounge chairoutdoor sofa
Hartbeespoort Birdwood Estate, North West
PremiumInvestment grade

Hartbeespoort Birdwood Estate, North West

Birdwood Estate, South Africa

$1.2M
¥840万 CNY
650
luxury
StreetGardenMountainbalcony
Premium

Dominican Republic

$158k
¥114万 CNY
$350/sqft
452 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardengolf coursesunset view
16452 93a Avenue
PremiumInvestment grade

16452 93a Avenue

Surrey, Canada

C$3.2M
¥1,682万 CNY
$463/sqft
566,906 sqft
luxury
Gardenlandscaped gardenstone pillarsblack metal fence
Exclusive Land in the Dominican Republic. Invest in a Caribbean Paradise with Assured Capital Gains
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$280k
¥202万 CNY
$35,046/sqft
8 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardenPoolgolf course
1095 Curry Dr
PremiumInvestment grade

1095 Curry Dr

Atlanta, USA

$3.4M
¥2,412万 CNY
$418,750/sqft
66.58 sqft
luxury
Gardendrivewaygaragelandscaping
Sea Point, South Africa
Premium

Sea Point, South Africa

Sea Point, South Africa

$2k
¥2万 CNY
220
luxury
city viewbalconyrailingstreet view
Umhlanga LA LUCIA RIDGE, KwaZulu Natal
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Umhlanga LA LUCIA RIDGE, KwaZulu Natal

LA LUCIA RIDGE, South Africa

$403k
¥290万 CNY
$163/sqft
442,464.95 sqft
luxury
poolpergolapatiorailing
18401 Florida A1A
Premium

18401 Florida A1A

Sunny Isles Beach, USA

询价
01500 sqft
luxury
waterfrontpalm treesbalconylounge chairs
8148 Gould Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046
PremiumInvestment grade

8148 Gould Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90046

Los Angeles, USA

$4.5M
¥3,204万 CNY
$1,112,500/sqft
464 sqft
luxury
city viewMountainbalconyluxury
Fourways, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Fourways, South Africa

Fourways, South Africa

$445k
¥320万 CNY
$67/sqft
55.56,673.68 sqft
luxury
Gardenartificial turfstone paversfountain
185 Collins Avenue
Premium

185 Collins Avenue

Sunny Isles Beach, USA

询价
01500 sqft
luxury
poolgardenpalm treesbeach
Astoria
PremiumInvestment grade

Astoria

Colombo 3, Sri Lanka

LKR 88.0M
¥6.3亿 CNY
$77,876/sqft
221,130 sqft
luxury
Poolbalconypalm treesstreet
10580 Wilshire Blvd #8 Los Angeles, CA 90024
PremiumInvestment grade

10580 Wilshire Blvd #8 Los Angeles, CA 90024

Los Angeles, USA

$2.0M
¥1,433万 CNY
$995,000/sqft
232 sqft
luxury
GardenPoolfountainlandscaping
1616 W End Ave #3202
PremiumInvestment grade

1616 W End Ave #3202

Nashville, USA

$5.8M
¥4,176万 CNY
$2,088/sqft
342,778 sqft
luxury
hardwood floorsmarble floorsmodernconcrete floors
Aerorand, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Aerorand, South Africa

Aerorand, South Africa

$589k
¥424万 CNY
430
luxury
Gardenlarge lawnchimneysfountain
New Luxurious 3.5-Story Mansion for Sale
PremiumInvestment grade

New Luxurious 3.5-Story Mansion for Sale

Yangon, Myanmar

$810k
¥583万 CNY
$404,762/sqft
562 sqft
luxury
spiral staircasecheckered floorstone accent wallgreen artificial turf
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$280k
¥202万 CNY
$35,046/sqft
8 sqft
luxury
ocean viewGardenPoolgolf course
The Opus: Where Luxury, Innovation, and Refined Design Converge
PremiumInvestment grade

Dubai, Dubai

$1.4M
¥996万 CNY
$1,238/sqft
111,118 sqft
luxury
landscapingstreet lightingroadsrailing
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$3.4M
¥2,425万 CNY
$888/sqft
44.53,792.58 sqft
luxury
marble floorsluxurynatural lightrenovated
Gurgaon, India
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Gurgaon, India

Gurgaon, India

$812k
¥585万 CNY
$217/sqft
443,750 sqft
luxury
poolfountainlounge chairsumbrella
Gurgaon, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Gurgaon, India

Gurgaon, India

$596k
¥429万 CNY
$217/sqft
452,750 sqft
luxury
GardenPoolfountainpalm trees
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$439k
¥316万 CNY
$387/sqft
221,133.77 sqft
luxury
terracebalconyoutdoor diningpool
Comfort, Elegance And Panoramic Views Of Lake Como
PremiumInvestment grade

Comfort, Elegance And Panoramic Views Of Lake Como

Laglio, Italy

$832k
¥599万 CNY
$1,444/sqft
23576 sqft
luxury
terraceMountainpatiooutdoor furniture
Gurgaon, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Gurgaon, India

Gurgaon, India

$1.1M
¥757万 CNY
$293/sqft
463,595 sqft
luxury
GardenPoolfire pittents
Noida, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Noida, India

Noida, India

$754k
¥543万 CNY
330
luxury
GardenRiverflower bedspathway
525 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard
Premium

525 North Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard

Fort Lauderdale, USA

询价
01500 sqft
luxury
poolcabanalounge chairspalm trees
Luxury Waterfront Living: Unparalleled Views, Serene Oasis, and Vibrant Cityscape
PremiumInvestment grade

Dubai, Dubai

$771k
¥555万 CNY
$528/sqft
221,460 sqft
luxury
waterfrontpedestrian walkwaylandscapingswimming pool
466 Westbourne St, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment grade

466 Westbourne St, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$5.3M
¥3,852万 CNY
$1,540/sqft
553,473 sqft
luxury
Gardendining setbar cartlounge sofa
Pune, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Pune, India

Pune, India

$298k
¥215万 CNY
$166/sqft
331,793 sqft
luxury
Gardenbalconylandscapingwalkway
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$410k
¥295万 CNY
$361/sqft
221,133.77 sqft
luxury
marble floorsbalconyluxurycarpet floors
51 Avenue Hoch
PremiumInvestment grade

51 Avenue Hoch

Topton, USA

$2.4M
¥1,722万 CNY
$19,769/sqft
33121 sqft
luxury
hardwood floorsbalconyplantscontemporary
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$960k
¥691万 CNY
$490/sqft
331,957.64 sqft
luxury
marble floorsluxurycarpet floorsstone floors
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$830k
¥598万 CNY
$153/sqft
445,435.82 sqft
luxury
marble floorsluxurynatural lightrenovated
Prelude Plan - Reverie on Cumberland Community
Premium

Prelude Plan - Reverie on Cumberland Community

Atlanta, USA

询价
33.52 sqft
luxury
Gardenstairsbalconylandscaped lawn
Sea Point, South Africa
PremiumPrivate pool

Sea Point, South Africa

Sea Point, South Africa

$1k
¥7,583 CNY
$3/sqft
01365.97 sqft
luxury
Gardenpoollounge chairsartificial grass
Exquisite Luxury Villa On An Expansive Mykonos Estate
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Exquisite Luxury Villa On An Expansive Mykonos Estate

Greece

$15.2M
¥1.1亿 CNY
99
luxury
infinity poolsun loungersoutdoor seatingcovered terrace
111 West 57th Street
Premium

111 West 57th Street

Brooklyn, USA

询价
01500 sqft
luxury
railingluxurycarpet floorsnatural light
La Romana, Dominican Republic
Premium

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$157k
¥113万 CNY
$32/sqft
4,859.73 sqft
luxury
Gardenpalm treeslounge chairspool deck
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$380k
¥274万 CNY
$336/sqft
221,133.77 sqft
luxury
marble floorsbalconyluxuryother floors
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$457k
¥329万 CNY
$403/sqft
221,133.77 sqft
luxury
marble floorsbalconyluxurycarpet floors
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$933k
¥672万 CNY
$490/sqft
331,902.1 sqft
luxury
luxurystone floorscarpet floorsterrazzo floors
PremiumInvestment grade

Dominican Republic

$202k
¥145万 CNY
$568/sqft
355 sqft
luxury
Gardenbeachpalm treespool
9402 Meadowbrook Ave
PremiumInvestment grade

9402 Meadowbrook Ave

Philadelphia, USA

$4.5M
¥3,223万 CNY
$586/sqft
477,639 sqft
luxury
Gardenpaved drivewaylandscaped gardenstone retaining wall
Midrand Waterfall Equestrian Estate, Gauteng
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Midrand Waterfall Equestrian Estate, Gauteng

Waterfall Equestrian Estate, South Africa

$2.5M
¥1,801万 CNY
$143/sqft
5717,534.55 sqft
luxury
Gardenpooldrivewaypatio
Empire State Views & Luxury Living at The Corinthian
PremiumInvestment grade

Empire State Views & Luxury Living at The Corinthian

New York City, USA

$1.4M
¥1,001万 CNY
$1,378/sqft
131,009 sqft
luxury
hardwood floorsmodernstone floorstile floors
Luxury residences at Palm Jumeirah with panoramic views and world-class amenities
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Dubai, Dubai

$9.9M
¥7,096万 CNY
$2,331/sqft
334,228 sqft
luxury
Gardenpoolplantsrailing
Axon Bukit Bintang
Premium

Axon Bukit Bintang

Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

$141k
¥102万 CNY
1
luxury
rooftop poolGardenbalconyrooftop terrace
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$279k
¥201万 CNY
0
luxury
GardenPoolpalm treesoutdoor furniture
Land with an Exclusive Luxury Project with Heliport!
Premium

Land with an Exclusive Luxury Project with Heliport!

Dominican Republic

$110k
¥79万 CNY
$243/sqft
452 sqft
luxury
infinity poolocean viewGardensun loungers
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$211k
¥152万 CNY
$336/sqft
11628.29 sqft
luxury
infinity pooloutdoor dininglounge areapalm trees
Curitiba, Brazil
PremiumInvestment grade

Curitiba, Brazil

Curitiba, Brazil

$1.0M
¥723万 CNY
$211/sqft
464,752.52 sqft
luxury
marble floorshardwood floorsbalconyluxury
New Delhi, India
PremiumInvestment grade

New Delhi, India

New Delhi, India

$491k
¥353万 CNY
220
luxury
GardenPoolbalconyplants
Noida, India
PremiumInvestment grade

Noida, India

Noida, India

$866k
¥623万 CNY
430
luxury
GardenRiverbalconypalm tree
188 Minna St #29C San Francisco, CA 94105
PremiumInvestment grade

188 Minna St #29C San Francisco, CA 94105

San Francisco, USA

$2.8M
¥2,016万 CNY
$2,800,000/sqft
231 sqft
luxury
water featurehedgesbalconygazebo
6302 167th Avenue SE
PremiumInvestment grade

6302 167th Avenue SE

Bellevue, USA

$2.4M
¥1,706万 CNY
$728/sqft
433,256 sqft
luxury
Mountainlandscaped gardendrivewaygarage
1428 Brickell Avenue
PremiumInvestment grade

1428 Brickell Avenue

Miami, USA

$2.4M
¥1,714万 CNY
$4,760/sqft
01500 sqft
luxury
waterfrontcity viewGardenplanters
1654 N Doheny Dr Los Angeles, CA 90069
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

1654 N Doheny Dr Los Angeles, CA 90069

Los Angeles, USA

$10.0M
¥7,196万 CNY
$1,999,000/sqft
455 sqft
luxury
MountainGardenpooloutdoor furniture
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool