Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

Results for "remote nature"

80 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
Map view
LONE STAR RANCH - PHASE 1
PremiumInvestment grade

LONE STAR RANCH - PHASE 1

Nampa, USA

$1.0M
¥720万 CNY
wooden pergolastone baselandscapingrustic
LONE STAR RANCH - PHASE 2
PremiumInvestment grade

LONE STAR RANCH - PHASE 2

Nampa, USA

$1.0M
¥720万 CNY
wooden pergolastone baselandscapingrustic
LIFESTYLE RETREAT ON RESERVOIR
Premium

LIFESTYLE RETREAT ON RESERVOIR

Oamaru, New Zealand

询价
19 sqft
Gardenlarge lawnlandscaped gardenstone pathways
B2 , Red River Ave L18
PremiumInvestment grade

B2 , Red River Ave L18

Nampa, USA

$2.0M
¥1,426万 CNY
$532/sqft
333,719 sqft
MountainStreetdrivewaylandscaping
14294, Red River Ave
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

14294, Red River Ave

Nampa, USA

$2.0M
¥1,426万 CNY
$532/sqft
343,719 sqft
MountainGardenPooldriveway
Nemi, Italy
PremiumInvestment grade

Nemi, Italy

Nemi, Italy

$990k
¥713万 CNY
$500/sqft
321,980.58 sqft
MountainGardenrailingpatio furniture
TBD Red River Ave
PremiumInvestment grade

TBD Red River Ave

Boise, USA

$1.3M
¥931万 CNY
$1,018/sqft
1,270 sqft
mountain viewlake viewgreen fieldsmodern
798 & 806 High Valley Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

798 & 806 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$1.6M
¥1,152万 CNY
32
GardenMountainlarge lawnmature trees
Oudtshoorn Oudtshoorn Rural, Western Cape
PremiumInvestment grade

Oudtshoorn Oudtshoorn Rural, Western Cape

Oudtshoorn Rural, South Africa

$3.5M
¥2,521万 CNY
0
mountain viewMountainwater bodyvegetation
B2 , Red River Ave L16
PremiumInvestment grade

B2 , Red River Ave L16

Nampa, USA

$1.5M
¥1,116万 CNY
$499/sqft
333,108 sqft
Mountaintrailerconstruction equipmentlandscaping
15943 E Mark Ln
PremiumInvestment grade

15943 E Mark Ln

Scottsdale, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
443 sqft
mountain viewMountainGardengravel landscaping
15943 E Mark Ln
PremiumInvestment grade

15943 E Mark Ln

Scottsdale, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
443 sqft
mountain viewMountainGardengravel landscaping
90 Adas Aly,
PremiumInvestment grade

90 Adas Aly,

Friday Harbor, USA

$2.8M
¥1,980万 CNY
$916,667/sqft
43.53 sqft
MountainGardenbalconystairs
13312, Round Rock Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

13312, Round Rock Ct

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,148万 CNY
$392/sqft
444,067 sqft
MountainStreetdrivewaylandscaping
13312 Round Rock Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

13312 Round Rock Ct

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,144万 CNY
$1,251/sqft
451,270 sqft
drivewaymoderngardennatural light
1316 San Juan Dr
PremiumInvestment grade

1316 San Juan Dr

Friday Harbor, USA

$3.5M
¥2,484万 CNY
$1,150,000/sqft
433 sqft
waterfrontGardendrivewayrocking chair
13704, Hickory Ranch Dr
PremiumInvestment grade

13704, Hickory Ranch Dr

Nampa, USA

$2.5M
¥1,783万 CNY
$370/sqft
556,695 sqft
MountainGardenroadsfields
LA COTINGA
PremiumInvestment grade

LA COTINGA

Osa Peninsula, Costa Rica

$2.2M
¥1,584万 CNY
107
Gardenbamboo structurewooden walkwaylush vegetation
13608, Hickory Ranch Dr
PremiumInvestment grade

13608, Hickory Ranch Dr

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,151万 CNY
$399/sqft
334,010 sqft
waterfrontMountainfieldssignage
7256 N 40TH Street #6 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

7256 N 40TH Street #6 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$17.8M
¥1.3亿 CNY
$1,780,000/sqft
5610 sqft
Mountaindesert landscapingretaining wallscacti
14328, Red River Ave
PremiumInvestment grade

14328, Red River Ave

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,122万 CNY
$456/sqft
323,419 sqft
MountainGardengravelwalkway
15447 van Lodensteyn Way, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment grade

15447 van Lodensteyn Way, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$1.5M
¥1,098万 CNY
$666/sqft
442,289 sqft
MountainGardenbalconygarage
Exclusive Lakefront Living
Premium

Exclusive Lakefront Living

Queenstown, New Zealand

询价
432,939 sqft
RiverMountainglass railingwooden deck
3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$4.5M
¥3,236万 CNY
$1,498,333/sqft
433 sqft
MountainGardenPoollounge chairs
50 East Avenue
Premium

50 East Avenue

Austin, USA

询价
01500 sqft
RiverStreetGardengreenery
830, Snively Gulch Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

830, Snively Gulch Rd

Adrian, USA

$1.3M
¥936万 CNY
RiverGardenMountainwater feature
13704 Hickory Ranch Drive
PremiumInvestment grade

13704 Hickory Ranch Drive

Nampa, USA

$2.5M
¥1,783万 CNY
$1,949/sqft
551,270 sqft
lake viewroadsfieldsgarden
3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$4.5M
¥3,236万 CNY
$1,498,333/sqft
433 sqft
MountainPoolGardenlounge chairs
3Beds House in Biei-cho,Kamikawa-gun, Hokkaido
PremiumInvestment grade

3Beds House in Biei-cho,Kamikawa-gun, Hokkaido

Kamikawa-gun, Japan

$1.5M
¥1,093万 CNY
$506,000/sqft
313 sqft
GardenMountaincarportconcrete driveway
Custom single-story home w/views!
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Custom single-story home w/views!

Mesa, USA

$1.1M
¥806万 CNY
43
GardenMountainpoolpatio
Bela Bela Bela Bela, Limpopo
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela Bela Bela, Limpopo

Bela Bela, South Africa

$261k
¥188万 CNY
$37/sqft
456,985.83 sqft
GardenMountainPoolpatio
Casa Simba: Tropical Sanctuary in La Norma Gated Community
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Casa Simba: Tropical Sanctuary in La Norma Gated Community

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$850k
¥612万 CNY
$530/sqft
32.51,603 sqft
GardenPoollounge chairsdining set
Exceptional 6612HA Game Farm Investment
PremiumInvestment grade

Exceptional 6612HA Game Farm Investment

South Africa

$5.2M
¥3,711万 CNY
$160/sqft
323032,293 sqft
MountainGardenwater bodymountains
Five Star Cloud Forest Luxury Resort
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Five Star Cloud Forest Luxury Resort

Monteverde, Costa Rica

$50.0M
¥3.6亿 CNY
MountainGardenRiverbalcony
Impressive Views and Location
Premium

Impressive Views and Location

Whangateau, New Zealand

询价
386 sqft
mountainswater viewconcrete pathhills
Tamarindo Luxury
PremiumInvestment grade

Tamarindo Luxury

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$2.5M
¥1,800万 CNY
Gardensun loungersplantersrailing
Nelspruit The Rest Nature Estate, Mpumalanga
Premium

Nelspruit The Rest Nature Estate, Mpumalanga

The Rest Nature Estate, South Africa

$119k
¥86万 CNY
$4/sqft
29,805.51 sqft
GardenMountainpoollandscaping
Chocontá, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Chocontá, Colombia

Chocontá, Colombia

$486k
¥350万 CNY
$88/sqft
13155,511.16 sqft
terraceGardenMountainplanters
GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ, Dominican Republic

GASPAR HERNÁNDEZ, Dominican Republic

$3.8M
¥2,736万 CNY
$2/sqft
1,954,810.96 sqft
Mountainhillsvegetationdirt path
YOUR NEW DREAM HOME DESERVES THESE VIEWS
Premium

YOUR NEW DREAM HOME DESERVES THESE VIEWS

Oamaru, New Zealand

询价
16 sqft
road accessgardennatural light
Stunning Hilltop Ocean View Lot with Water in Tamarindo
PremiumInvestment grade

Stunning Hilltop Ocean View Lot with Water in Tamarindo

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$650k
¥468万 CNY
ocean viewmountain viewMountainGarden
Hemel en Aarde Valley, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Hemel en Aarde Valley, South Africa

Hemel en Aarde Valley, South Africa

$1.1M
¥798万 CNY
$229/sqft
334,843.8 sqft
terraceMountainGardenpool
Magnificent Development property in Costa Rica
PremiumInvestment grade

Magnificent Development property in Costa Rica

Atenas, Costa Rica

$10.0M
¥7,200万 CNY
mountain viewMountainriveropen land
Plettenberg Bay Robberg Beach, Western Cape
PremiumPrivate pool

Plettenberg Bay Robberg Beach, Western Cape

Robberg Beach, South Africa

$7k
¥5万 CNY
440
terraceGardenpooloutdoor furniture
Bela Bela Highlands Wilderness Estate, Limpopo
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela Highlands Wilderness Estate, Limpopo

Highlands Wilderness Estate, South Africa

$215k
¥154万 CNY
$50/sqft
544,251.78 sqft
MountainGardenpoolstairs
Rio005 - Contemporary mansion in Joá overlooking the ocean
PremiumPrivate pool

Rio005 - Contemporary mansion in Joá overlooking the ocean

Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

询价
5510,764 sqft
infinity poolGardenpalm treeshammock
Pucon, Chile
PremiumInvestment grade

Pucon, Chile

Pucon, Chile

$508k
¥366万 CNY
$175/sqft
332,906.28 sqft
GardenMountainPoolpatio
MICHES, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

MICHES, Dominican Republic

MICHES, Dominican Republic

$564k
¥406万 CNY
$221/sqft
32,551.06 sqft
infinity poolGardenfire pitoutdoor seating
The Central View
PremiumInvestment grade

The Central View

Kaohsiung City, Taiwan

$2.8M
¥2,008万 CNY
$179/sqft
315,575.38 sqft
city viewlake viewGardenrailing
Bela Bela, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Bela Bela, South Africa

Bela Bela, South Africa

$834k
¥600万 CNY
880
MountainGardenwater bodyvegetation
Louis Trichardt, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Louis Trichardt, South Africa

Louis Trichardt, South Africa

$750k
¥540万 CNY
320
MountainRiverwater bodyvegetation
La Romana, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$342k
¥247万 CNY
$44/sqft
7,782.37 sqft
Gardenwater featuresand traplush vegetation
9.2/2 Phillip Street
Premium

9.2/2 Phillip Street

Sydney, Australia

询价
221 sqft
waterfrontharbor viewbalconywaterfront view
Riveredge
PremiumInvestment grade

Riveredge

Singapore

$2.6M
¥1,901万 CNY
$2,640,000/sqft
331 sqft
balconymodernlaminate floorsother floors
Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica

El Mangroove Autograph Collection Residences, Costa Rica

$1.9M
¥1,404万 CNY
$475/sqft
44.54,106 sqft
GardenPoolswingoutdoor dining
Ilhabela, Brazil
PremiumInvestment grade

Ilhabela, Brazil

Ilhabela, Brazil

$1.6M
¥1,183万 CNY
$191/sqft
10138,611.2 sqft
Gardenbalconyhammockpotted plants
Bela Bela, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela, South Africa

Bela Bela, South Africa

$277k
¥199万 CNY
$34/sqft
658,073 sqft
GardenMountainpatiocurtains
Thomson 800
PremiumInvestment grade

Thomson 800

Singapore

$3.1M
¥2,225万 CNY
$3,090,000/sqft
341 sqft
waterfrontPoolGardenbalcony
Bela Bela, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Bela Bela, South Africa

Bela Bela, South Africa

$1.2M
¥840万 CNY
650
Gardensatellite dishwater featurefenced area
Saxonwold, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Saxonwold, South Africa

Saxonwold, South Africa

$436k
¥314万 CNY
$62/sqft
466,996.6 sqft
Gardenpatiofountainpotted plants
9316 E AW Tillinghast Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

9316 E AW Tillinghast Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, USA

$8.5M
¥6,120万 CNY
$1,700,000/sqft
335 sqft
GardenMountainpoollounge chairs
13608 Hickory Ranch Drive
PremiumInvestment grade

13608 Hickory Ranch Drive

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,151万 CNY
$1,259/sqft
1,270 sqft
waterfrontfieldsgardennatural light
7258 E LOMA Lane Scottsdale, AZ 85258
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

7258 E LOMA Lane Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Scottsdale, USA

$850k
¥612万 CNY
$424,950/sqft
422 sqft
PoolGardenMountainswimming pool
38824 N CHARLES BLAIR MACDONALD Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

38824 N CHARLES BLAIR MACDONALD Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, USA

$9.0M
¥6,479万 CNY
$1,124,875/sqft
568 sqft
terraceMountainGardenbalcony
4208 E LAMAR Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

4208 E LAMAR Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$8.8M
¥6,300万 CNY
$1,458,333/sqft
456 sqft
mountain viewterraceMountaindesert landscape
601 Northeast 1st Avenue
Premium

601 Northeast 1st Avenue

Miami, USA

询价
01500 sqft
waterfrontcity viewgreenerywalkways
3828 McCormick Village Drive #1
PremiumInvestment grade

3828 McCormick Village Drive #1

Bremerton, USA

$737k
¥531万 CNY
$264/sqft
652,792 sqft
Mountaindrivewaylandscapingstone accents
11544 E RUNNING DEER Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85262
PremiumInvestment grade

11544 E RUNNING DEER Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, USA

$934k
¥672万 CNY
$311,333/sqft
433 sqft
Gardenlandscapingpalm treescactus
7150 N 40TH Street #11 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

7150 N 40TH Street #11 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$15.9M
¥1.1亿 CNY
$1,766,667/sqft
569 sqft
Mountainpoolwaterfalllandscaping
Divini Vista
Premium

Divini Vista

Henderson, USA