Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

Results for "cosy mountain retreat"

80 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
Map view

✓ 80 listings — photos verifiably show mountain

Fully Furnished Oasis w/ Pool & Wine Bar
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Fully Furnished Oasis w/ Pool & Wine Bar

Mesa, USA

$850k
¥612万 CNY
32
mountain
PoolMountainshrubdriveway
13704, Hickory Ranch Dr
PremiumInvestment grade

13704, Hickory Ranch Dr

Nampa, USA

$2.5M
¥1,783万 CNY
$370/sqft
556,695 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenroadsfields
Custom single-story home w/views!
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Custom single-story home w/views!

Mesa, USA

$1.1M
¥806万 CNY
43
mountain
GardenMountainpoolpatio
3311 Kachess Lake Road
PremiumInvestment grade

3311 Kachess Lake Road

Easton, USA

$1.5M
¥1,080万 CNY
$217/sqft
456,913 sqft
mountain
Mountaindrivewaygaragestone foundation
798 & 806 High Valley Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

798 & 806 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$1.6M
¥1,152万 CNY
32
mountain
GardenMountainlarge lawnmature trees
4208 E LAMAR Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

4208 E LAMAR Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$8.8M
¥6,300万 CNY
$1,458,333/sqft
456 sqft
mountain
mountain viewterraceMountaindesert landscape
25473 Cumberland Lane
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

25473 Cumberland Lane

Calabasas, USA

$5.0M
¥3,582万 CNY
$829,167/sqft
686 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenPoolpalm trees
6900 East Camelback Road
Premium

6900 East Camelback Road

Scottsdale, USA

询价
01500 sqft
mountain
Mountainbalconyrailingpotted plants
6800 N 39TH Place Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

6800 N 39TH Place Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$8.5M
¥6,120万 CNY
$1,062,500/sqft
658 sqft
mountain
Mountainwinding drivewayterraced landscapingretaining walls
2446 279th Dr SE
Premium

2446 279th Dr SE

Sammamish, USA

$6k
¥4万 CNY
$1/sqft
544,610 sqft
mountain
GardenMountaindrivewaygarage
13312, Round Rock Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

13312, Round Rock Ct

Nampa, USA

$1.6M
¥1,148万 CNY
$392/sqft
444,067 sqft
mountain
MountainStreetdrivewaylandscaping
Five Star Cloud Forest Luxury Resort
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Five Star Cloud Forest Luxury Resort

Monteverde, Costa Rica

$50.0M
¥3.6亿 CNY
mountain
MountainGardenRiverbalcony
4805 Gap Creek Ave
PremiumInvestment grade

4805 Gap Creek Ave

Caldwell, USA

$600k
¥432万 CNY
$599,900/sqft
321 sqft
mountain
MountainGardendrivewaygarage
SANTA ANA, SAN JOSE
PremiumInvestment grade

SANTA ANA, SAN JOSE

SANTA ANA, Costa Rica

$3.2M
¥2,304万 CNY
$253/sqft
5712,665 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainbalconystairs
Kosmos, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Kosmos, South Africa

Kosmos, South Africa

$628k
¥452万 CNY
$49/sqft
12,916.8 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpatiofurniture
Divini Vista
Premium

Divini Vista

Henderson, USA

询价
432 sqft
mountain
Mountaindining tablechairsbenches
7150 N 40TH Street #11 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

7150 N 40TH Street #11 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$15.9M
¥1.1亿 CNY
$1,766,667/sqft
569 sqft
mountain
Mountainpoolwaterfalllandscaping
Chocontá, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Chocontá, Colombia

Chocontá, Colombia

$486k
¥350万 CNY
$88/sqft
13155,511.16 sqft
mountain
terraceGardenMountainplanters
11986 E BUCKSKIN Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85255
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

11986 E BUCKSKIN Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, USA

$7.5M
¥5,391万 CNY
$1,247,833/sqft
556 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenpoolpatio
9316 E AW Tillinghast Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

9316 E AW Tillinghast Road Scottsdale, AZ 85262

Scottsdale, USA

$8.5M
¥6,120万 CNY
$1,700,000/sqft
335 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpoollounge chairs
7388 Kingsway 802
PremiumInvestment grade

7388 Kingsway 802

Burnaby, Canada

C$838k
¥440万 CNY
$939/sqft
22892 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenwalkwaybalcony
Atlatlahucan, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Atlatlahucan, Mexico

Atlatlahucan, Mexico

$458k
¥330万 CNY
$142/sqft
443,229.2 sqft
mountain
PoolMountainpatiobalcony
10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #1 Scottsdale, AZ 85255
PremiumInvestment grade

10040 E HAPPY VALLEY Road #1 Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, USA

$8.0M
¥5,760万 CNY
$615,385/sqft
7913 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainlandscapingpathway
11047, Village Crest Ln
PremiumInvestment grade

11047, Village Crest Ln

Las Vegas, USA

$765k
¥551万 CNY
$297/sqft
432,576 sqft
mountain
city viewMountainGardenpatio furniture
3282 E PALO VERDE Drive Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

3282 E PALO VERDE Drive Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$6.0M
¥4,320万 CNY
$857,143/sqft
667 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainlandscapingdriveway
Kosmos, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Kosmos, South Africa

Kosmos, South Africa

$217k
¥156万 CNY
440
mountain
GardenMountainpoolpatio
6126 E Joshua Tree Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

6126 E Joshua Tree Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$14.0M
¥1.0亿 CNY
$1,750,000/sqft
688 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenPoollandscaping
Beutiful Apartments A Nature Inspired Investment In Boquete
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Beutiful Apartments A Nature Inspired Investment In Boquete

Los Naranjos, Panama

$503k
¥362万 CNY
$1,467/sqft
33343 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenpoolpathway
15447 van Lodensteyn Way, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment grade

15447 van Lodensteyn Way, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$1.5M
¥1,098万 CNY
$666/sqft
442,289 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenbalconygarage
10500 E LOST CANYON Drive Scottsdale, AZ 85255
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

10500 E LOST CANYON Drive Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, USA

$5.8M
¥4,212万 CNY
$835,714/sqft
587 sqft
mountain
infinity poolMountainoutdoor showerpergola
7720 N FOOTHILL Drive S Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

7720 N FOOTHILL Drive S Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$16.0M
¥1.2亿 CNY
$2,000,000/sqft
568 sqft
mountain
Mountaindrivewaylandscapingmountain backdrop
Bent Tree Lodge & Vineyard
PremiumInvestment grade

Bent Tree Lodge & Vineyard

Atlanta, USA

$6.0M
¥4,284万 CNY
mountain
MountainGardenvineyarddriveway
Brand New Luxury Home
PremiumInvestment grade

Brand New Luxury Home

Caldwell

$700k
¥504万 CNY
$295/sqft
32.52,371 sqft
mountain
MountainStreetconcrete drivewaylandscaping
Casa Miel - Deluxe Villa in The Secluded Opera Salvaje
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Casa Miel - Deluxe Villa in The Secluded Opera Salvaje

Jaco, Costa Rica

$370k
¥266万 CNY
$228/sqft
221,625 sqft
mountain
terraceGardenMountainbalcony
Kosmos, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Kosmos, South Africa

Kosmos, South Africa

$236k
¥170万 CNY
440
mountain
terraceMountainpoolgarden
Luxury Redefined: Casa Zoul in the Exclusive Senderos Community
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$1.8M
¥1,260万 CNY
$362/sqft
554,833 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainlandscaped gardenwinding driveway
Mountain Peak Mansion
PremiumInvestment grade

Mountain Peak Mansion

Taipei City, Taiwan

$38.1M
¥2.7亿 CNY
mountain
MountainGardenbalconypatio
Retiro, Colombia
Premium

Retiro, Colombia

Retiro, Colombia

$80k
¥58万 CNY
$69/sqft
1,162.51 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenpoolpatio
Bela Bela Bela Bela, Limpopo
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela Bela Bela, Limpopo

Bela Bela, South Africa

$261k
¥188万 CNY
$37/sqft
456,985.83 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainPoolpatio
Casa Juno: Ultra Private, Ultra Luxurious, Uncompr
PremiumInvestment grade

Casa Juno: Ultra Private, Ultra Luxurious, Uncompr

Medellin, Colombia

$1.6M
¥1,152万 CNY
$185/sqft
468,665 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpoollounge chairs
Hartbeespoort Kosmos, North West
PremiumInvestment grade

Hartbeespoort Kosmos, North West

Kosmos, South Africa

$417k
¥300万 CNY
33.50
mountain
GardenMountainbalconywaterfront view
Hazyview Rural, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Hazyview Rural, South Africa

Hazyview Rural, South Africa

$2.2M
¥1,555万 CNY
0
mountain
GardenMountainoutdoor seatingoutdoor dining area
3Beds House in Biei-cho,Kamikawa-gun, Hokkaido
PremiumInvestment grade

3Beds House in Biei-cho,Kamikawa-gun, Hokkaido

Kamikawa-gun, Japan

$1.5M
¥1,093万 CNY
$506,000/sqft
313 sqft
mountain
GardenMountaincarportconcrete driveway
Bela Bela, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela, South Africa

Bela Bela, South Africa

$277k
¥199万 CNY
$34/sqft
658,073 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpatiocurtains
Verloren Estate, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Verloren Estate, South Africa

Verloren Estate, South Africa

$262k
¥189万 CNY
$49/sqft
445,382 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpoolartificial turf
3828 McCormick Village Drive #1
PremiumInvestment grade

3828 McCormick Village Drive #1

Bremerton, USA

$737k
¥531万 CNY
$264/sqft
652,792 sqft
mountain
Mountaindrivewaylandscapingstone accents
3232 W 16 Avenue, Denver, CO 80204
PremiumInvestment grade

3232 W 16 Avenue, Denver, CO 80204

Denver, USA

$1.5M
¥1,062万 CNY
$369/sqft
464,000 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainbalconypatio
14294, Red River Ave
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

14294, Red River Ave

Nampa, USA

$2.0M
¥1,426万 CNY
$532/sqft
343,719 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenPooldriveway
Divini Vista
Premium

Divini Vista

Henderson, USA

询价
432 sqft
mountain
Mountaindining tablechairsbenches
2083 S El Camino Real 7 (The Model - Valley View Building )
Premium

2083 S El Camino Real 7 (The Model - Valley View Building )

USA

询价
22.51 sqft
mountain
StreetMountainbalconygarden
16750 Coyote Bush Dr Unit 107, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment grade

16750 Coyote Bush Dr Unit 107, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$1.1M
¥813万 CNY
$632/sqft
321,787 sqft
mountain
hardwood floorsMountaincontemporarylaminate floors
5420 E ROYAL PALM Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

5420 E ROYAL PALM Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$7.7M
¥5,526万 CNY
$1,279,167/sqft
766 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenPoolpatio
105 Sunnyslope
PremiumInvestment grade

105 Sunnyslope

Irvine, USA

$4.5M
¥3,240万 CNY
$1,500,000/sqft
453 sqft
mountain
StreetMountainbalconygarage
105 Sunnyslope
PremiumInvestment grade

105 Sunnyslope

Irvine, USA

$4.5M
¥3,240万 CNY
$1,500,000/sqft
453 sqft
mountain
StreetMountainbalconygarage
11987 E Buckskin Trail Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85255
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

11987 E Buckskin Trail Trail Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Scottsdale, USA

$6.7M
¥4,820万 CNY
$1,115,833/sqft
556 sqft
mountain
MountainPoolGardenpatio
15943 E Mark Ln
PremiumInvestment grade

15943 E Mark Ln

Scottsdale, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
443 sqft
mountain
mountain viewMountainGardengravel landscaping
15943 E Mark Ln
PremiumInvestment grade

15943 E Mark Ln

Scottsdale, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
443 sqft
mountain
mountain viewMountainGardengravel landscaping
3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$4.5M
¥3,236万 CNY
$1,498,333/sqft
433 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenPoollounge chairs
7256 N 40TH Street #6 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment grade

7256 N 40TH Street #6 Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$17.8M
¥1.3亿 CNY
$1,780,000/sqft
5610 sqft
mountain
Mountaindesert landscapingretaining wallscacti
9909, Moon Valley Pl
Premium

9909, Moon Valley Pl

Las Vegas, USA

询价
557,808 sqft
mountain
GardenMountainpalm treesmanicured hedges
Prime Oasis Multi-Family Investment Opportunity
PremiumInvestment grade

Prime Oasis Multi-Family Investment Opportunity

Austin, USA

$375001.0M
¥27000.1亿 CNY
$198,413,214/sqft
1,890 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenlandscapingparking
B2 , Red River Ave L16
PremiumInvestment grade

B2 , Red River Ave L16

Nampa, USA

$1.5M
¥1,116万 CNY
$499/sqft
333,108 sqft
mountain
Mountaintrailerconstruction equipmentlandscaping
3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

3648 E Denton Lane Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$4.5M
¥3,236万 CNY
$1,498,333/sqft
433 sqft
mountain
MountainPoolGardenlounge chairs
3627 E Bethany Home Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

3627 E Bethany Home Road Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$75.0M
¥5.4亿 CNY
$1,875,000/sqft
131640 sqft
mountain
Mountainfountainlandscapingcircular driveway
10008 Richwood Avenue NW
PremiumInvestment grade

10008 Richwood Avenue NW

Seattle, USA

$1.9M
¥1,350万 CNY
$710/sqft
532,640 sqft
mountain
Mountainpatiolandscaped gardenoutdoor seating
14161 Carnelian Way, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment grade

14161 Carnelian Way, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$975k
¥702万 CNY
$606/sqft
321,609 sqft
mountain
Mountainpoollounge chairscabanas
1311 SW Lake Roesiger Rd
PremiumInvestment grade

1311 SW Lake Roesiger Rd

Snohomish, USA

$900k
¥648万 CNY
$306/sqft
42.52,938 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenrailingwater view
Lustro
Premium

Lustro

Henderson, USA

询价
322 sqft
mountain
Mountaingrilldining tableoutdoor furniture
419, Vigo Port St
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

419, Vigo Port St

Las Vegas, USA

$930k
¥670万 CNY
$404/sqft
322,302 sqft
mountain
PoolMountainGardenpaved driveway
7258 E LOMA Lane Scottsdale, AZ 85258
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

7258 E LOMA Lane Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Scottsdale, USA

$850k
¥612万 CNY
$424,950/sqft
422 sqft
mountain
PoolGardenMountainswimming pool
629, Via Linda Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

629, Via Linda Ct

Las Vegas, USA

$1,000k
¥720万 CNY
$339/sqft
322,951 sqft
mountain
GardenMountaindrivewaylandscaping
7545 Top O the Morning Way, San Diego, CA
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

7545 Top O the Morning Way, San Diego, CA

San Diego, USA

$5.9M
¥4,241万 CNY
$903/sqft
446,523 sqft
mountain
MountainGardenpoolpatio
2935, Montessouri St
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

2935, Montessouri St

Las Vegas, USA

$1.4M
¥979万 CNY
$236/sqft
435,761 sqft
mountain
PoolMountainGardenpalm trees
1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd
AI analysed

1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd

Mountain Home, USA

$550k
¥396万 CNY
31
mountain
mountain viewMountainGardenfire pit
806 High Valley Rd
AI analysed

806 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$795k
¥572万 CNY
$437/sqft
1,820 sqft
mountain
Mountainfieldsroadsmountains
24216 SE 106th Place, Issaquah, WA
AI analysed

24216 SE 106th Place, Issaquah, WA

Issaquah, USA

$375k
¥270万 CNY
mountain
MountainGardenforestvalley
798 High Valley Rd
AI analysed

798 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$750k
¥540万 CNY
42
mountain
GardenMountainlandscaped gardenstone border
6044 N 44th Place Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
AI analysedPrivate pool

6044 N 44th Place Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Paradise Valley, USA

$14.9M
¥1.1亿 CNY
$1,490,000/sqft
4710 sqft
mountain
Mountainlandscapingdrivewayentrance
26250 Market Rd
AI analysed

26250 Market Rd

Boise, USA

$380k
¥274万 CNY
$294/sqft
1,290 sqft
mountain
Mountainopen fieldsdirt roadrustic
1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd
AI analysed

1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd

Mountain Home, USA

$550k
¥396万 CNY
$364/sqft
1,510 sqft
mountain
Mountaingravel drivewayfire pitrustic
eMediaLinks
InstagramWeChatPrivacy

Powered by eMediaLinks Shanghai · Supervised by Cena Corporation

© 2026 Emedialinks. All rights reserved.

Find us on Chinese social · 中国社交媒体

Weibo·微博Sina House·新浪房产WeChat·微信Little Red Book·小红书Douyin·抖音

AI-powered international real estate portal for Chinese buyers ·中国买家全球房产门户