Sina 北美地产Weibo
Find an agent

Results for "commercial office retail"

80 properties available

Popular:PoolOcean viewModern kitchenGardenLuxuryBalconyGymFurnishedSurprise Me
Map view
Persequor, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Persequor, South Africa

Persequor, South Africa

$1.8M
¥1,320万 CNY
$81/sqft
22,604.4 sqft
Gardenpaved drivewaywalkwaylandscaping
Astoria Office
PremiumInvestment grade

Astoria Office

Colombo 3, Sri Lanka

LKR 880000.0M
¥63360.0亿 CNY
$424,710,425/sqft
232,072 sqft
Poolbalconypalm treesstreet
1234 Ponce de Leon
Premium

1234 Ponce de Leon

Coral Gables, USA

询价
01500 sqft
Gardenpalm treeslandscapingarched entryways
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$10k
¥7万 CNY
$2/sqft
4,983.73 sqft
moderncarpet floorsconcrete floorsnatural light
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$2/sqft
1,948.28 sqft
moderncarpet floorstile floorsnatural light
Woodstock, South Africa
Premium

Woodstock, South Africa

Woodstock, South Africa

$8k
¥6万 CNY
$1/sqft
16,146 sqft
balconystreetparkingmodern
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$5k
¥4万 CNY
$2/sqft
2,755.58 sqft
city skylinemoderntile floorsnatural light
Bengaluru, India
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bengaluru, India

Bengaluru, India

$637k
¥459万 CNY
$1,004/sqft
34634.5 sqft
terracepoollandscapingbalcony
Offices at the Galleon
PremiumInvestment grade

Offices at the Galleon

Philippines

$463k
¥333万 CNY
$452/sqft
001,023 sqft
Streetrailingglass balustradelandscaping
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$19k
¥14万 CNY
$2/sqft
8,578.9 sqft
moderncarpet floorsnatural light
Vitacura, Chile
Premium

Vitacura, Chile

Vitacura, Chile

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$2/sqft
1,582.3 sqft
Mountainbenchesstairsglass_railing
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$18k
¥13万 CNY
$2/sqft
7,405.63 sqft
moderncarpet floorslaminate floorsnatural light
Pretoria Groenkloof, Gauteng
PremiumInvestment grade

Pretoria Groenkloof, Gauteng

Groenkloof, South Africa

$1.6M
¥1,160万 CNY
0
StreetGardenpaved drivewaylandscaped plants
Noida, India
Premium

Noida, India

Noida, India

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$0/sqft
40,000 sqft
GardenStreetpatioindustrial
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$10/sqft
419.79 sqft
Mountainmoderncarpet floorsnatural light
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$7k
¥5万 CNY
$2/sqft
3,713.58 sqft
moderncarpet floorstile floorsnatural light
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic
Premium

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$151k
¥109万 CNY
$338/sqft
446.7 sqft
rooftop terracepalm treesgreenerymodern
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$2/sqft
2,508.01 sqft
Mountainmoderncarpet floorsnatural light
Castellana. Distrito Salamanca.
Premium

Castellana. Distrito Salamanca.

Madrid, Spain

询价
3255,972.33 sqft
balconyrailingglass_railingstone_wall
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$18k
¥13万 CNY
$2/sqft
7,405.63 sqft
moderncarpet floorsconcrete floorsnatural light
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$950k
¥684万 CNY
$244/sqft
3,885.8 sqft
marble floorsrailingmoderntile floors
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic
Premium

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

$114k
¥82万 CNY
$340/sqft
333.68 sqft
balconylandscapingentrance plazamodern
Noida, India
Premium

Noida, India

Noida, India

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$0/sqft
200,000 sqft
marble floorsmoderncarpet floorslaminate floors
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$16k
¥12万 CNY
$2/sqft
8,503.56 sqft
Gardenmoderncarpet floorstile floors
180 E 2nd Avenue 602
PremiumInvestment grade

180 E 2nd Avenue 602

Vancouver, Canada

C$1,000k
¥526万 CNY
$1,152/sqft
22868 sqft
Streetbalconyglass canopymodern
Vitacura, Chile
Premium

Vitacura, Chile

Vitacura, Chile

$12k
¥8万 CNY
$2/sqft
5,780.26 sqft
Mountainbenchesglass railingpaved walkway
50 Strand, Cape Town Cape Town City Centre, Western Cape
Premium

50 Strand, Cape Town Cape Town City Centre, Western Cape

Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$1/sqft
5,425.05 sqft
moderntile floorscarpet floorsconcrete floors
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$340k
¥245万 CNY
0
moderntile floorsnatural lightrenovated
Vitacura, Chile
Premium

Vitacura, Chile

Vitacura, Chile

$12k
¥9万 CNY
$2/sqft
5,780.26 sqft
Mountainbenchesglass railingsteps
207 Broadway #300 Tacoma
PremiumInvestment grade

207 Broadway #300 Tacoma

Tacoma, USA

$990k
¥713万 CNY
Mountainglass railingwater viewtree view
1555 California Street #405
PremiumInvestment grade

1555 California Street #405

Denver, USA

$495k
¥356万 CNY
$284/sqft
221,740 sqft
hardwood floorsmodernnatural lightrenovated
Las Condes, Chile
Premium

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$5k
¥4万 CNY
$1/sqft
3,326.07 sqft
moderncarpet floorsnatural lightrenovated
Ballito Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, KwaZulu Natal
PremiumInvestment grade

Ballito Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, KwaZulu Natal

Zululami Luxury Coastal Estate, South Africa

$253k
¥182万 CNY
320
terraceGardenglass doorsstairs
Beachfront, South Africa
PremiumInvestment grade

Beachfront, South Africa

Beachfront, South Africa

$982k
¥707万 CNY
$516/sqft
331,902.1 sqft
terracebalconyglass railingpotted plants
La Romana, Dominican Republic
PremiumInvestment grade

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$342k
¥247万 CNY
$44/sqft
7,782.37 sqft
Gardenwater featuresand traplush vegetation
9.2/2 Phillip Street
Premium

9.2/2 Phillip Street

Sydney, Australia

询价
221 sqft
waterfrontharbor viewbalconywaterfront view
Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa Panama, Guanacaste, Costa Rica

El Mangroove Autograph Collection Residences, Costa Rica

$1.9M
¥1,404万 CNY
$475/sqft
44.54,106 sqft
GardenPoolswingoutdoor dining
Rois, Spain
PremiumInvestment grade

Rois, Spain

Rois, Spain

$460k
¥331万 CNY
$208/sqft
322,213.93 sqft
Gardenpooloutdoor showerlounge chairs
lim tua tow road
PremiumInvestment grade

lim tua tow road

Singapore

$5.9M
¥4,248万 CNY
$1,966,667/sqft
533 sqft
Streetdining tablehanging chairceiling fan
Ilhabela, Brazil
PremiumInvestment grade

Ilhabela, Brazil

Ilhabela, Brazil

$1.6M
¥1,183万 CNY
$191/sqft
10138,611.2 sqft
Gardenbalconyhammockpotted plants
Bela Bela, South Africa
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bela Bela, South Africa

Bela Bela, South Africa

$277k
¥199万 CNY
$34/sqft
658,073 sqft
GardenMountainpatiocurtains
Thomson 800
PremiumInvestment grade

Thomson 800

Singapore

$3.1M
¥2,225万 CNY
$3,090,000/sqft
341 sqft
waterfrontPoolGardenbalcony
Attikawohnung Roma
PremiumInvestment grade

Attikawohnung Roma

Rome, Italy

$1.4M
¥973万 CNY
$1,942/sqft
33696 sqft
Gardenrailingplantsoutdoor furniture
Unique opportunity! New Commercial Premises of 36.84 m² in Strategic Location
AI analysed

Dominican Republic

$106k
¥76万 CNY
$117/sqft
904 sqft
GardenStreetpalm treeslandscaping
Walmer, South Africa
AI analysed

Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$0/sqft
6,888.96 sqft
moderntile floorsnatural lightrenovated
AI analysed

Dominican Republic

$106k
¥76万 CNY
$117/sqft
904 sqft

Walmer, South Africa

$1k
¥9,503 CNY
$0/sqft
23,680.8 sqft
minimalistcarpet floors
Lenham, South Africa
AI analysed

Lenham, South Africa

Lenham, South Africa

$945
¥6,802 CNY
0
GardenStreetair conditioning unitspotted plants
George Central, South Africa
AI analysed

George Central, South Africa

George Central, South Africa

$444k
¥320万 CNY
0
pergolaoutdoor kitchenpotted plantsparking
Milan, Italy
AI analysed

Milan, Italy

Milan, Italy

$3k
¥3万 CNY
220
Streetrailingawningbalcony
Fransville, South Africa
AI analysed

Fransville, South Africa

Fransville, South Africa

$809
¥5,822 CNY
$1/sqft
968.76 sqft
paved patiorailingair conditioning unitmodern
Stylish ground floor office for sale or lease
AI analysed

Stylish ground floor office for sale or lease

Albany, New Zealand

询价
GardenStreetlandscapingparking
Retail Building for Sale with 2 Spaces or end-user
AI analysed

Retail Building for Sale with 2 Spaces or end-user

Seattle, USA

$1.2M
¥864万 CNY
$437/sqft
2,748 sqft
Streetparkingstairsparking lot
Barrios Unidos, Colombia
AI analysed

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$1/sqft
3,724.34 sqft
StreetMountainindustrialconcrete floors
Walmer, South Africa
AI analysed

Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

$10k
¥7万 CNY
$1/sqft
12,357.07 sqft
Streetawningbollardsindustrial
Mill Park, South Africa
AI analysed

Mill Park, South Africa

Mill Park, South Africa

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$1/sqft
3,831.98 sqft
hardwood floorsStreetmoderncarpet floors
Klerksdorp Klerksdorp Central, North West
AI analysed

Klerksdorp Klerksdorp Central, North West

Klerksdorp Central, South Africa

$306k
¥220万 CNY
0
Streetindustrialconcrete floorstile floors
Nelspruit Riverside Park, Mpumalanga
AI analysed

Nelspruit Riverside Park, Mpumalanga

Riverside Park, South Africa

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$1/sqft
4,176.43 sqft
GardenStreetpaved_areaawning
Port Elizabeth Walmer, Eastern Cape
AI analysed

Port Elizabeth Walmer, Eastern Cape

Walmer, South Africa

$2k
¥2万 CNY
0
Gardencourtyardlandscapingpaved area
Vereeniging Three Rivers, Gauteng
AI analysed

Vereeniging Three Rivers, Gauteng

Three Rivers, South Africa

$151k
¥109万 CNY
0
Streetawningpaved drivewaycovered entrance
Las Condes, Chile
AI analysed

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$5k
¥3万 CNY
$2/sqft
2,421.9 sqft
moderncarpet floorstile floorsnatural light
Newton Park, South Africa
AI analysed

Newton Park, South Africa

Newton Park, South Africa

$5k
¥4万 CNY
$1/sqft
8,772.66 sqft
Streetmoderntile floorscarpet floors
Cape Town City Centre, South Africa
AI analysed

Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

$900
¥6,482 CNY
0
marble floorsindustrialconcrete floorsnatural light
MULTIPLE TENANCIES
AI analysed

MULTIPLE TENANCIES

Oamaru, New Zealand

询价
8,385 sqft
Streetawningcrosswalkstreetlights
Walmer, South Africa
AI analysed

Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

$2k
¥1万 CNY
$0/sqft
3,692.05 sqft
moderncarpet floorsneeds renovation
Kimberley Albertynshof, Northern Cape
AI analysed

Kimberley Albertynshof, Northern Cape

Albertynshof, South Africa

$104k
¥75万 CNY
0
StreetGardenpalm treespaved driveway
Maitland, South Africa
AI analysed

Maitland, South Africa

Maitland, South Africa

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$0/sqft
10,225.8 sqft
industrialtile floorsconcrete floorsnatural light
Las Condes, Chile
AI analysed

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$5k
¥3万 CNY
$2/sqft
2,486.48 sqft
moderncarpet floorsnatural lightrenovated
East London Cambridge, Eastern Cape
AI analysed

East London Cambridge, Eastern Cape

Cambridge, South Africa

$439k
¥316万 CNY
$38/sqft
11,506.71 sqft
Streetpaved drivewaycommercial signagerailing
Barrios Unidos, Colombia
AI analysed

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

$486k
¥350万 CNY
$131/sqft
3,724.34 sqft
StreetMountaingraffitibarbed wire
Dosquebradas, Colombia
AI analysed

Dosquebradas, Colombia

Dosquebradas, Colombia

$2k
¥1万 CNY
0
Mountainmodernlaminate floorstile floors
Engativa, Colombia
AI analysed

Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$1/sqft
6,350.76 sqft
Streetbalconyawninghanging lights
Las Condes, Chile
AI analysed

Las Condes, Chile

Las Condes, Chile

$10k
¥7万 CNY
$2/sqft
6,856.66 sqft
industrialconcrete floorstile floorsrenovated
Engativa, Colombia
AI analysed

Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

$632k
¥455万 CNY
$100/sqft
6,350.76 sqft
Streetbalconyawningmodern
Soweto Protea, Gauteng
AI analysed

Soweto Protea, Gauteng

Protea, South Africa

$1k
¥7,603 CNY
0
Streetparkingawningshopping center
Walmer, South Africa
AI analysed

Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

$164k
¥118万 CNY
$76/sqft
2,152.8 sqft
Streetpaved parking areagrass patchindustrial
16 Jones Street Nelspruit Central, Nelspruit Nelspruit Central, Mpumalanga
AI analysed

Nelspruit Central, South Africa

$2.2M
¥1,581万 CNY
$106/sqft
20,613.06 sqft
solar panelscanopybalconystairs
Nelspruit Industrial, South Africa
AI analysed

Nelspruit Industrial, South Africa

Nelspruit Industrial, South Africa

$417k
¥300万 CNY
$29/sqft
14,585.22 sqft
StreetMountainpaved areaparking
Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

Walmer, South Africa

$2k
¥1万 CNY
$0/sqft
3,799.69 sqft
moderncarpet floors
eMediaLinks
InstagramWeChatPrivacy

Powered by eMediaLinks Shanghai · Supervised by Cena Corporation

© 2026 Emedialinks. All rights reserved.

Find us on Chinese social · 中国社交媒体

Weibo·微博Sina House·新浪房产WeChat·微信Little Red Book·小红书Douyin·抖音

AI-powered international real estate portal for Chinese buyers ·中国买家全球房产门户