🇲🇽

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Mexico

墨西哥 房源

317 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$280K median · 中位价
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$630k
¥453万 CNY
$244/sqft
2,585.4 sqft
Gardenpergolastone pathwaylandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$689k
¥496万 CNY
$169/sqft
4,086.12 sqft
Gardenpatioplantspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$617k
¥444万 CNY
$285/sqft
2,162.37 sqft
Gardenstone pathwaypergolapalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$614k
¥442万 CNY
$284/sqft
2,164.64 sqft
Gardenpergolastone_pavinglandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$614k
¥442万 CNY
$284/sqft
2,159.68 sqft
Gardenpalm treeslandscapingdriveway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$614k
¥442万 CNY
$284/sqft
2,164.85 sqft
Gardenbalconylandscaped gardenstone pathway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$615k
¥443万 CNY
$285/sqft
2,159.9 sqft
Gardenlandscapingstone wallpaved driveway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$615k
¥442万 CNY
$283/sqft
2,170.34 sqft
Gardenlandscapingstone wallspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$620k
¥447万 CNY
$265/sqft
2,337.51 sqft
Gardenlandscapingstone wallspaved driveway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$620k
¥446万 CNY
$271/sqft
2,285.84 sqft
Gardenstone pathwaypergolalandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$617k
¥445万 CNY
$277/sqft
2,227.6 sqft
Gardenlandscapingpaved drivewaybollards
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$616k
¥444万 CNY
$281/sqft
2,196.6 sqft
Gardenpalm treeslandscapingdriveway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$616k
¥443万 CNY
$281/sqft
2,188.96 sqft
Gardenpatiooutdoor seatingbalcony
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$615k
¥443万 CNY
$284/sqft
2,166.36 sqft
Gardenstone_pavingpergolalandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$620k
¥446万 CNY
$266/sqft
2,331.15 sqft
Gardenpoollounge chairspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$623k
¥448万 CNY
$248/sqft
2,510.91 sqft
Gardenpooltropical vegetationhanging hammock
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$660k
¥476万 CNY
$182/sqft
3,620.04 sqft
terraceGardenbalconylandscaped garden
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$645k
¥465万 CNY
$231/sqft
2,798.64 sqft
Gardenstone pathwaypergolalandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$634k
¥457万 CNY
$163/sqft
3,889.46 sqft
Gardenlandscapingstone wallspaved driveway
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$636k
¥458万 CNY
$226/sqft
2,810.48 sqft
Gardenpatiooutdoor seatinglandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$647k
¥466万 CNY
$189/sqft
3,415.2 sqft
Gardenstone_pavingpergolalandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$626k
¥451万 CNY
$251/sqft
2,495.52 sqft
Gardenlandscapingstone pavingbollards
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$624k
¥449万 CNY
0
Gardenlandscapingstone pavingbollards
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$624k
¥449万 CNY
$249/sqft
2,502.3 sqft
Gardenpoollounge chairspalm trees
Page 12 of 14
Local Vendors·本地服务