🇲🇽

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Mexico

墨西哥 房源

317 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$280K median · 中位价
Atlatlahucan, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Atlatlahucan, Mexico

Atlatlahucan, Mexico

$458k
¥330万 CNY
$142/sqft
443,229.2 sqft
PoolMountainpatiobalcony
Cuajimalpa De Morelos, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Cuajimalpa De Morelos, Mexico

Cuajimalpa De Morelos, Mexico

$575k
¥414万 CNY
$198/sqft
342,906.28 sqft
StreetMountainGardenplayground
Cancún, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$1.2M
¥882万 CNY
$190/sqft
446,458.4 sqft
poolpalm treesdocksthatched hut
Mérida, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Mérida, Mexico

Mérida, Mexico

$485k
¥349万 CNY
$382/sqft
221,268.86 sqft
Gardenmarinaboat dockspalm trees
Puerto Morelos, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Puerto Morelos, Mexico

Puerto Morelos, Mexico

$1.1M
¥793万 CNY
$618/sqft
41,783.59 sqft
GardenStreetglass railingoutdoor furniture
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$941k
¥677万 CNY
$448/sqft
42,098.98 sqft
Gardenbalconygreen rooflandscaping
Cancún, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$1.3M
¥947万 CNY
$702/sqft
31,872.93 sqft
waterfrontmarinayacht dockwater feature
Cuauhtémoc, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Cuauhtémoc, Mexico

Cuauhtémoc, Mexico

$289k
¥208万 CNY
$655/sqft
11441.32 sqft
Streetrailingstepsplanters
Cancún, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$772k
¥555万 CNY
$72/sqft
10,764 sqft
waterfrontStreetRiverlandscaping
Cancún, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$238k
¥171万 CNY
$375/sqft
11634.1 sqft
city viewPoolumbrellalounge chairs
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$620k
¥447万 CNY
0
Gardenbalconystone pathwayvegetation
Progreso, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Progreso, Mexico

Progreso, Mexico

$1.6M
¥1,151万 CNY
$289/sqft
675,538.61 sqft
poolpalm treesbeach accessoutdoor seating
Mérida, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Mérida, Mexico

Mérida, Mexico

$2.9M
¥2,081万 CNY
$209/sqft
5913,820.97 sqft
PoolGardenpalm treesbridge
Bahía De Banderas, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bahía De Banderas, Mexico

Bahía De Banderas, Mexico

$283k
¥204万 CNY
$191/sqft
331,485.43 sqft
GardenMountainpoollandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$632k
¥455万 CNY
$232/sqft
2,719.52 sqft
Gardenpatiogreenerypool
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$627k
¥452万 CNY
$242/sqft
2,589.17 sqft
Gardenpatiooutdoor seatinglandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$628k
¥452万 CNY
$241/sqft
2,599.5 sqft
Gardenpatiogreenerypool
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$627k
¥451万 CNY
$244/sqft
2,569.25 sqft
Gardenbalconystone pathwayvegetation
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$641k
¥462万 CNY
$215/sqft
2,975.81 sqft
Gardenpoollandscapingtropical vegetation
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$629k
¥453万 CNY
$237/sqft
2,654.51 sqft
Gardenpoollounge chairspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$627k
¥452万 CNY
$261/sqft
2,404.03 sqft
Gardenstone pathwaypergolapalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$643k
¥463万 CNY
$227/sqft
2,826.94 sqft
Gardenpoollounge chairspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$682k
¥491万 CNY
$129/sqft
5,268.22 sqft
Gardenpoollounge chairspalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$623k
¥449万 CNY
$258/sqft
2,415.11 sqft
Gardenpalm treeslandscapingmodern gate
Page 11 of 14
Local Vendors·本地服务