🇲🇽

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Mexico

墨西哥 房源

317 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$280K median · 中位价
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$622k
¥448万 CNY
$255/sqft
2,438.26 sqft
Gardenpatiooutdoor seatingpalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$622k
¥448万 CNY
$264/sqft
2,352.25 sqft
Gardenpergolastone pavinglandscaping
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$619k
¥446万 CNY
$265/sqft
2,333.63 sqft
Gardenwindowpatiopergola
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$616k
¥443万 CNY
$283/sqft
2,179.27 sqft
Gardenpatiogreenerypool
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$613k
¥441万 CNY
$283/sqft
2,168.62 sqft
Gardenstone pathwaypergolapalm trees
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$613k
¥442万 CNY
0
Gardenpergolastone pathwaylandscaping
Bahía De Banderas, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Bahía De Banderas, Mexico

Bahía De Banderas, Mexico

$455k
¥328万 CNY
$286/sqft
221,590.38 sqft
large windowsGardenPoolbalcony
Cancún, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$2.9M
¥2,071万 CNY
$338/sqft
458,503.56 sqft
waterfrontlarge windowsPoollounge chair
Playa del Carmen, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$700k
¥504万 CNY
$189/sqft
553,702.81 sqft
PoolGardenpalm treeslandscaping
Bacalar, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Bacalar, Mexico

Bacalar, Mexico

$1.8M
¥1,319万 CNY
$2/sqft
740,563.2 sqft
waterfrontbeachgreenerynatural_landscape
Mérida, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Mérida, Mexico

Mérida, Mexico

$304k
¥219万 CNY
0
PoolGardenfountainwater feature
Cozumel, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Cozumel, Mexico

Cozumel, Mexico

$1.3M
¥929万 CNY
$447/sqft
442,884.75 sqft
GardenStreetplantsmodern lighting
Mérida, Mexico
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Mérida, Mexico

Mérida, Mexico

$415k
¥299万 CNY
440
StreetGardendrivewaycarport
Cuauhtémoc, Mexico
PremiumInvestment grade

Cuauhtémoc, Mexico

Cuauhtémoc, Mexico

$469k
¥338万 CNY
$419/sqft
221,119.45 sqft
marble floorsluxurytile floorsstone floors