🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Colombia

643 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$188K median · 中位价
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$87k
¥63万 CNY
$90/sqft
32968.76 sqft
patioplantsrailingcontemporary
Kennedy, Colombia

Kennedy, Colombia

Kennedy, Colombia

$112k
¥80万 CNY
$54/sqft
742,066.68 sqft
Streetgarage doormetal gatetiled wall
Sabaneta, Colombia

Sabaneta, Colombia

Sabaneta, Colombia

$344k
¥247万 CNY
340
mountain viewcity viewMountainpalm tree
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$38k
¥27万 CNY
$78/sqft
32484.38 sqft
Gardenbalconyrailingmodern
Ricaurte, Colombia

Ricaurte, Colombia

Ricaurte, Colombia

$185k
¥133万 CNY
330
GardenPoolpalm treeshedges
Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

$114k
¥82万 CNY
$186/sqft
613.54 sqft
Streetlandscapingstreet viewmodern
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$109k
¥79万 CNY
$114/sqft
32957.99 sqft
Gardenwalkwayplantsrailing
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$211k
¥152万 CNY
320
glass railingoverlooking wateroverlooking treesmodern
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$94k
¥67万 CNY
$310/sqft
11301.39 sqft
Gardenmoderntile floorsnatural light
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$140k
¥101万 CNY
$206/sqft
11678.13 sqft
Gardenrailingbrick wallbalcony
Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

$90k
¥65万 CNY
440
Streetmoderntile floorslaminate floors
Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$352k
¥254万 CNY
$149/sqft
332,368.08 sqft
hardwood floorsmarble floorstraditionaltile floors
Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$2k
¥2万 CNY
$1/sqft
331,528.48 sqft
tablechairsrailingcontemporary
Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$1k
¥9,625 CNY
$1/sqft
221,119.45 sqft
modernlaminate floorstile floorsnatural light
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$350k
¥252万 CNY
$241/sqft
221,453.14 sqft
GardenPoolbalconypalm trees
Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$143k
¥103万 CNY
$44/sqft
883,293.78 sqft
Streetpaved drivewaymetal gateminimalist
Cota, Colombia

Cota, Colombia

Cota, Colombia

$362k
¥261万 CNY
$222/sqft
341,634.51 sqft
PoolMountainGardenbalcony
Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$117k
¥84万 CNY
$77/sqft
331,506.96 sqft
balconymoderntile floorsnatural light
Santa Marta, Colombia

Santa Marta, Colombia

Santa Marta, Colombia

$205k
¥148万 CNY
$197/sqft
231,042.06 sqft
jacuzziMountainPoolGarden
Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

$632k
¥455万 CNY
$100/sqft
6,350.76 sqft
Streetbalconyawningmodern
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$240k
¥173万 CNY
110
mountain viewMountainGardenoutdoor seating
Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$267k
¥193万 CNY
$1/sqft
55269,315.28 sqft
paved courtyardlandscaped gardenhedgestraditional
Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$83k
¥60万 CNY
$1/sqft
3265,240.6 sqft
poolplantslife ringcontemporary
Santa Marta, Colombia

Santa Marta, Colombia

Santa Marta, Colombia

$92k
¥67万 CNY
$132/sqft
2699.66 sqft
Streetbalconypalm treesbushes
Page 2 of 27
Local Vendors·本地服务