🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Colombia

643 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$188K median · 中位价
Restrepo, Colombia

Restrepo, Colombia

Restrepo, Colombia

$292k
¥210万 CNY
$1/sqft
372,434.4 sqft
GardenMountainvegetationdirt road
Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

$68k
¥49万 CNY
$94/sqft
32721.18 sqft
palm treeslandscapingrailingplants
Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

$8k
¥6万 CNY
$1/sqft
6,996.6 sqft
railingmoderntile floorsconcrete floors
Puente Aranda, Colombia

Puente Aranda, Colombia

Puente Aranda, Colombia

$9k
¥6万 CNY
$1/sqft
10,118.16 sqft
industrialconcrete floorsneeds renovation
Puente Aranda, Colombia

Puente Aranda, Colombia

Puente Aranda, Colombia

$997k
¥718万 CNY
$98/sqft
10,118.16 sqft
industrialconcrete floorsnatural lightneeds renovation
Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

Rafael Uribe Uribe, Colombia

$1.2M
¥875万 CNY
$13/sqft
95,584.32 sqft
Streetgraffitisignageindustrial
Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

$112.0M
¥8.1亿 CNY
$72,476/sqft
331,545.38 sqft
Gardenpotted plantsrailingmetal gate
Restrepo, Colombia
Private pool

Restrepo, Colombia

Restrepo, Colombia

$83k
¥60万 CNY
$3/sqft
30,602.05 sqft
GardenMountaintennis courtfencing
Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

Villavicencio, Colombia

$145k
¥104万 CNY
$42/sqft
433,444.48 sqft
GardenStreetbalconyrailing
Sabaneta, Colombia

Sabaneta, Colombia

Sabaneta, Colombia

$112k
¥81万 CNY
$137/sqft
32818.06 sqft
Mountainbalconyrailingswimming pool
Tabio, Colombia

Tabio, Colombia

Tabio, Colombia

$328k
¥236万 CNY
440
MountainGardenpatioumbrella
Puerto Colombia, Colombia
Private pool

Puerto Colombia, Colombia

Puerto Colombia, Colombia

$80k
¥58万 CNY
$141/sqft
12570.49 sqft
Gardenpoolartificial grassglass railing
Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$62k
¥45万 CNY
$97/sqft
22645.84 sqft
city viewGardenhigh-rise viewpool
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$136k
¥98万 CNY
0
MountainGardenroofstrampoline
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$105k
¥75万 CNY
0
MountainGardenmountainspalm trees
Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$875k
¥630万 CNY
610
Mountainhedgespalm treeshedge
Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$243k
¥175万 CNY
$94/sqft
552,583.36 sqft
GardenStreetpatiogreenery
Guaduas, Colombia

Guaduas, Colombia

Guaduas, Colombia

$389k
¥280万 CNY
$0/sqft
850,388.29 sqft
GardenRiverMountainvegetation
Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$73k
¥53万 CNY
$119/sqft
22612.47 sqft
MountainStreetplaygroundbalcony
Madrid, Colombia

Madrid, Colombia

Madrid, Colombia

$39k
¥28万 CNY
$68/sqft
31570.49 sqft
hardwood floorsStreettile floorslaminate floors
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$46k
¥33万 CNY
$86/sqft
31538.2 sqft
Gardenlandscaped gardenhedgeswalkway
Bosa, Colombia

Bosa, Colombia

Bosa, Colombia

$109k
¥79万 CNY
$41/sqft
832,691 sqft
Streetbalconysecurity barslaminate floors
Cota, Colombia

Cota, Colombia

Cota, Colombia

$207k
¥149万 CNY
$111/sqft
1,862.17 sqft
GardenStreetbalconymodern
Guaduas, Colombia
Private pool

Guaduas, Colombia

Guaduas, Colombia

$146k
¥105万 CNY
$3/sqft
43,917.12 sqft
GardenMountainpoolpatio furniture
Page 3 of 27
Local Vendors·本地服务