Active Listing
Jamundi, Colombia
349 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
May 1997
Type
Detached House
Living Area
1,399.32 sqft
Price / sqft
$60
Parking
2 spaces
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
This spacious 4-bedroom home in Jamundi features a bright, open-concept interior with elegant tile flooring and a large dining area perfect for family gatherings. The property includes a comfortable living space with traditional decor, a private patio with lush greenery, and a balcony offering street views, all within a secure residential complex.
Property Type
Detached House
Year Built
May 1997
Stories
0
Parking
2
$435/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 38,889.95

Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
4 bd · 3 ba
USD 85,071.77

Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 36,459.33

Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 40,105.26

Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 42,778.95

Jamundi
Jamundi/Valle Del Cauca/Colombia
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 63,196.17