Active Listing
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic
265 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
December 2024
Type
Home
Living Area
1,033.34 sqft
Price / sqft
$113
Parking
2 spaces
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Dedicated parking included.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Discover this modern 3-bedroom residence in Santo Domingo Este, featuring a bright, open-concept dining and living area with sophisticated lighting and neutral decor. The property offers a private, landscaped garden with a carport and secure fencing, providing a serene suburban retreat. Ideally priced at $116,780, this home combines contemporary design with practical outdoor living.
Property Type
Home
Year Built
December 2024
Stories
0
Parking
2
$607/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 246,600

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 237,975

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 163,581

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 250,700

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 110,000

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE/Santo Domingo/Dominican Republic
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 131,741.29