Active Listing
Guarujá, Brazil
265 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
August 2004
Type
Condo-Apartment
Living Area
1,033.34 sqft
Price / sqft
$67
Parking
1 spaces
特色亮点
On-site swimming pool for residents.
Working fireplace in the living area.
Dedicated parking included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Discover this charming 3-bedroom retreat in Guarujá, featuring a spacious living area with warm, eclectic furniture and a private swimming pool perfect for relaxation. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the dining space to a modern kitchenette, offering a comfortable lifestyle in a vibrant coastal neighborhood. With its inviting mosaic-tiled pool and sunny outdoor patio, this home provides an ideal escape for those seeking a blend of comfort and seaside living.
Property Type
Condo-Apartment
Year Built
August 2004
Stories
0
Parking
1
$360/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
5 bd · 6 ba
USD 2,465,618,322.28

Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 273,044.4

Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 69,402.59

Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
6 bd · 5 ba
USD 584,442.86

Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 142,457.95

Guarujá
Guarujá/São Paulo/Região Sudeste
— bd · — ba
USD 109,583.04