Active Listing
Macedo de Cavaleiros, Portugal
265 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
February 2004
Type
Condo-Apartment
Living Area
666.29 sqft
Price / sqft
$149
Parking
0 spaces
This spacious 666 sqft apartment in Macedo de Cavaleiros features a bright, tiled entryway and a functional kitchen with modern cabinetry. The main living area boasts warm parquet flooring and ample natural light, offering a classic Portuguese aesthetic perfect for renovation. With two bedrooms and a convenient layout, this property provides an affordable entry point into the Bragança region.
Property Type
Condo-Apartment
Year Built
February 2004
Stories
0
Parking
0
$514/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
2 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11

Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
2 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11

Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
3 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11

Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
2 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11

Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
2 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11

Macedo de Cavaleiros
Macedo de Cavaleiros/Macedo de Cavaleiros/Braganca
2 bd · 1 ba
USD 98,991.11