Active Listing
Gardens, South Africa
350 days on eMediaLinks
Type
Apartment - Flat
Living Area
699.66 sqft
Price / sqft
$206
Parking
1 spaces
特色亮点
On-site swimming pool for residents.
Landscaped outdoor space.
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Dedicated parking included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Experience the vibrant energy of Cape Town's Gardens district in this stylishly renovated apartment featuring a sleek, open-plan kitchen and a bright living area. The property offers a unique blend of urban convenience and natural beauty, with views of the iconic Table Mountain and lush greenery visible from the interior and exterior spaces. This modern unit, complete with a balcony and contemporary finishes, represents an ideal entry point for international investors seeking a foothold in South Africa's most dynamic city.
Property Type
Apartment - Flat
Stories
1
Parking
1
$747/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
4 bd · 5 ba
USD 327,609.39

Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
1 bd · — ba
USD 132,822.13

Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
1 bd · 1 ba
USD 143,936.95

Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
1 bd · 1 ba
USD 141,436.11

Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
1 bd · — ba
USD 132,822.13

Gardens
Cape Town/Gardens/Western Cape
1 bd · 1 ba
USD 132,822.13