Active Listing
Jacobsbaai, South Africa
350 days on eMediaLinks
Type
House
Living Area
3,164.61 sqft
Price / sqft
$70
Parking
2 spaces
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
This spacious 3,164 sq ft residence in Jacobsbaai offers a rare combination of coastal living and substantial indoor space. The property features a functional kitchen with rustic wooden cabinetry and a large, bright living area with tiled ceilings, perfect for entertaining. The exterior reveals a modern white facade with a balcony and landscaped grounds, providing a serene retreat with sea views.
Property Type
House
Stories
0
Parking
2
$1,153/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
8 bd · 8 ba
USD 444,537.31

Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
6 bd · 5 ba
USD 250,083.5

Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 222,296.44

Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 344,559.49

Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
4 bd · 3 ba
USD 305,657.61

Jacobsbaai
Jacobsbaai/Jacobsbaai/Western Cape
— bd · — ba
USD 252,862.21