Active Listing
Gonubie, South Africa
351 days on eMediaLinks
Type
House
Living Area
1,205.56 sqft
Price / sqft
$55
Parking
2 spaces
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
24-hour security and managed entry.
Dedicated parking included.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
This charming single-story brick home in Gonubie offers a seamless indoor-outdoor lifestyle with a spacious living area and a dedicated entertainment patio. The backyard features a built-in brick barbecue and a rustic wooden picnic table, perfect for hosting family gatherings under the South African sun. With its practical layout and low-maintenance garden, this property represents an affordable entry into the Eastern Cape coastal region.
Property Type
House
Stories
0
Parking
2
$345/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
— bd · — ba
USD 30,565.76

Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
6 bd · 3 ba
USD 122,263.04

Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 66,411.06

Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 75,025.05

Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
5 bd · 3 ba
USD 110,870.35

Gonubie
East London/Gonubie/Eastern Cape
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 62,520.88