Active Listing
Bengaluru, India
371 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
March 2028
Type
Apartment
Living Area
200 sqft
Price / sqft
$1,227
Parking
1 spaces
特色亮点
On-site swimming pool for residents.
Landscaped outdoor space.
Dedicated parking included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Experience the serenity of elevated living in this exclusive Bengaluru residence, situated 759 feet above the city's average altitude. This premium property features a spacious glass-railing balcony offering breathtaking mountain views and a sophisticated interior with a modern kitchen and elegant dining area. Designed for those seeking a tranquil retreat, the home combines luxury amenities like a private pool with a warm, inviting atmosphere.
Property Type
Apartment
Year Built
March 2028
Stories
69
Parking
1
$1,274/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 409,028.31

Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
5 bd · 5 ba
USD 993,354.46

Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 245,416.98

Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 161,963.52

Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 191,123.58

Bengaluru
Bengaluru/Karnataka/India
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 128,551.75