Active Listing
Moorreesburg Moorreesburg, Western Cape, Moorreesburg, South Africa
483 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
September 2023
Type
House
Living Area
2,411.13 sqft
Price / sqft
$67
Parking
4 spaces
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Dedicated parking included.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
This spacious 4-bedroom brick residence offers a perfect blend of rustic charm and modern living in the serene Western Cape. The property features a large single-car garage, a secure perimeter fence, and expansive grounds with natural landscaping and a paved driveway. Large sliding glass doors flood the interior with natural light, connecting the living spaces to the outdoor patio and garden areas.
Property Type
House
Year Built
September 2023
Parking
4
$833/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg/Moorreesburg/Western Cape
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 105,535.24

Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg/Moorreesburg/Western Cape
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 163,943.63

Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg/Moorreesburg/Western Cape
1 bd · 1 ba
USD 55,831.14

Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg/Moorreesburg/Western Cape
3 bd · 3.5 ba
USD 136,156.57

Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg Moorreesburg, Western Cape
— bd · — ba
USD 23,619

Moorreesburg
Moorreesburg Moorreesburg, Western Cape
— bd · — ba
USD 65,577.45