Active Listing
8815 Robin Song Trail, Houston, USA
753 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
2024
Type
New Development
Living Area
1,636 sqft
Price / sqft
$161
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Recently completed construction.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Discover the Larenzo at Robin's Landing, a pristine 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,636 square feet of modern living space. This property features a spacious backyard with a manicured lawn and wooden privacy fence, perfect for outdoor relaxation, alongside a convenient concrete patio and driveway. The interior boasts clean, minimalist finishes with neutral tones, including a bright bathroom with a large vanity and a carpeted bedroom ready for your personal touch.
Property Type
New Development
Year Built
2024

$1,365/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Houston
LARENZO ROBIN'S LANDING
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 262,990

Houston
LARENZO
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 262,990

Houston
2710 Steel Street
0 bd · 1 ba
USD 1,725,000

Houston
6017 Memorial Drive
0 bd · 1 ba
USD

Houston
2613 Starboard Point Drive, Houston, Texas 77054
3 bd · 2.1 ba
USD 345,000

Houston
12219 Greenglen Drive
3 bd · 2.1 ba
USD 325,000