🇵🇦

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Panama

巴拿马 房源

173 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$310K median · 中位价
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$900k
¥648万 CNY
$241/sqft
443,735.1 sqft
glass railingoutdoor sofaoutdoor tableoutdoor furniture
San Francisco, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$420k
¥302万 CNY
$159/sqft
342,637.18 sqft
balconycontemporarytile floorsother floors
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$300k
¥216万 CNY
$232/sqft
1,291.68 sqft
city viewrailingwater viewmodern
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$950k
¥684万 CNY
$244/sqft
3,885.8 sqft
marble floorsrailingmoderntile floors
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$298k
¥215万 CNY
$225/sqft
221,323.97 sqft
infinity poolcity viewsea viewbalcony
San Francisco, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$336k
¥242万 CNY
$75/sqft
434,456.29 sqft
marble floorsbalconyrailingmodern
San Francisco, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$850k
¥612万 CNY
$194/sqft
444,391.71 sqft
grilldining setrailingbalcony
San Francisco, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$495k
¥356万 CNY
$31/sqft
3316,146 sqft
balconyrailingmoderntile floors
San Carlos, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Carlos, Panama

San Carlos, Panama

$460k
¥331万 CNY
$137/sqft
443,369.13 sqft
Gardenbalconygolf course viewgolf course
San Francisco, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$580k
¥418万 CNY
$90/sqft
446,458.4 sqft
poolrocky shorerailingceiling fan
San Carlos, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

San Carlos, Panama

San Carlos, Panama

$650k
¥468万 CNY
$151/sqft
434,305.6 sqft
Gardenpatioplantsarchway
Juan Diaz, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Juan Diaz, Panama

Juan Diaz, Panama

$996k
¥717万 CNY
$306/sqft
333,250.72 sqft
marble floorsbalconymoderntile floors
Bella Vista, Panama
PremiumInvestment grade

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$1.7M
¥1,224万 CNY
0
Streetparkingawningconcrete floors
Ancon, Panama