🇵🇦

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Panama

巴拿马 房源

173 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$310K median · 中位价
Las Lajas, Panama
Private pool

Las Lajas, Panama

Las Lajas, Panama

$650k
¥468万 CNY
430
GardenPoolpatioumbrella
Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$145k
¥104万 CNY
$166/sqft
11871.88 sqft
marble floorsmoderntile floorsnatural light
Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$138k
¥99万 CNY
$12,825/sqft
10.76 sqft
Streetstairsrailingmodern
Parque Lefevre, Panama

Parque Lefevre, Panama

Parque Lefevre, Panama

$612k
¥441万 CNY
$178/sqft
343,445.98 sqft
Gardendrivewaybushesplants
San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$195k
¥140万 CNY
$163/sqft
321,191.25 sqft
balconystreetlightsparkingmodern
Ancon, Panama

Ancon, Panama

Ancon, Panama

$500k
¥360万 CNY
$183/sqft
442,735.77 sqft
hardwood floorsGardentraditionaltile floors
Jose Domingo espinar, Panama

Jose Domingo espinar, Panama

Jose Domingo espinar, Panama

$230k
¥166万 CNY
$264/sqft
32871.88 sqft
GardenStreetpatiopalm trees
San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$225k
¥162万 CNY
$139/sqft
231,614.6 sqft
moderntile floorslaminate floorsnatural light
Rufina Alfaro, Panama

Rufina Alfaro, Panama

Rufina Alfaro, Panama

$185k
¥133万 CNY
$17,193/sqft
3210.76 sqft
GardenStreetpatiodining set
Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

Bella Vista, Panama

$125k
¥90万 CNY
$161/sqft
21775 sqft
moderntile floorsother floorsnatural light
San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

San Francisco, Panama

$205k
¥148万 CNY
$194/sqft
231,054.87 sqft
balconytile floors
Juan Diaz, Panama

Juan Diaz, Panama

Juan Diaz, Panama

$285k
¥205万 CNY
$234/sqft
231,216.33 sqft
balconycontemporarytile floorsnatural light
Betania, Panama

Betania, Panama

Betania, Panama

$220k
¥158万 CNY
$184/sqft
321,194.8 sqft
railingpotted plantsoutdoor furniturebalcony
Las Lajas, Panama

Las Lajas, Panama

Las Lajas, Panama