Active Listing
29038 Scenic Dr NE, Poulsbo, USA
39 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
1,771 sqft
Price / sqft
$150
This secluded 1,771 sq ft retreat offers a private, wooded sanctuary perfect for nature lovers, featuring a rustic gravel driveway leading to a secure gated entrance. Surrounded by towering trees and lush greenery, the property provides a serene, natural light-filled environment ideal for a peaceful garden lifestyle. Priced at $265,000, this unique land opportunity in Poulsbo combines privacy with the potential for a custom-built dream home.
$1,376/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Poulsbo
13234 LAKEVIEW Avenue NW
4 bd · 2 ba
USD 470,000

Poulsbo
3567 NW Lakeness Road
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 512,000

Mill Creek
Mill Creek Country Golf Community
4 bd · 2.5 ba
USD 1,390,000

Bellevue
1733 157th Avenue NE #E102
2 bd · 2 ba
USD

Redmond
20709 NE 79th Street
5 bd · 7 ba
USD

Seattle
4200 Fremont Avenue N
9 bd · 8 ba
USD