Active Listing
22102 85th Avenue Ct E, Graham, USA
38 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
2,689 sqft
Price / sqft
$268
This spacious 2,689 sq ft traditional home features a grand two-car garage and a wide concrete driveway perfect for entertaining. Set on a well-manicured lot with mature trees and lush green lawns, the property offers a serene suburban lifestyle with ample natural light. Priced at $720,000, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence combines classic curb appeal with modern family living.
$3,737/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →