Active Listing
Royale Infinity - Tambun Royale City B Simpang Ampat Penang Malaysia Zip 14100 Seberang Perai Tengah (Mainland - Central) Penang, Seberang Perai Tengah (Mainland - Central), Malaysia
24 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
649.999 sqft
Price / sqft
MYR 458
🏡 FOR SALE – RM 298,000 (Negotiable) Royal Infinity Condo – Bukit Minyak Floor Level No.: 09 Built-up:650 sq ft Layout:1 Hall · 1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom Car Park:1 Current Rental:RM 750 Status:Tenanted – Good for Investment ✨ Facilities Include: • Guarded & Gated Community • Swimming Pool • Gym • Sauna • Yoga Room • Function Room • Reading Room • Kids Playground • Jogging Track Ideal for: ✔ Own stay ✔ Single / couple ✔ Investment with ready rental income Please contact Diana (012-889 8916) if you are interested.
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
$1,547/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →Ipoh
Jalan Impiana 2 Jalan Impiana 2 Taman Meru Jaya Ipoh Perak Malaysia Zip 30020 Ipoh Perak
5 bd · 5 ba
MYR 1,350,000
Kajang
9 Jalan Semanja 3/9 9 Jalan Semanja 3/9 Selangor Malaysia Zip 43000 Kajang Selangor
5 bd · 4 ba
MYR 1,150,000
Shah Alam
Utropolis Glenmarie Zip 40150 Shah Alam Selangor
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 595,000
KL City
Mirage Residence Jalan Yap Kwan Seng Kampung Baru Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia Zip 50450 KL City Kuala Lumpur
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 2,000,000
KL City