Active Listing
The annex @ Medan Connaught The Annex @ Medan Connaught Cheras Zip 56000 Cheras Kuala Lumpur, Cheras, Malaysia
25 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
1,142.999 sqft
Price / sqft
MYR 595
Ohmyhome Exclusive! Welcome to Co-broke! Please call/text Ohmyhome at 019 266 2448. The Annex @ Medan Connaught, 56000 Kuala Lumpur. Details: - 1143 sqft - Freehold - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - 2 Carparks - Fully Furnished - Maintenance fees : RM390 Accessibility :- - SALAK Highway - SUKE Highway Amenities:- - Walking Distance To MRT Connaught - 3 mins to Cheras Sentral Mall - 5 mins to EkoCheras @ Leisure Mall - 6 mins to UCSI University - Retail Shops - Hawker - Banks This listings has been verified by Ohmyhome Negotiator, Rabhindran Alfred Jagan.
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
$3,529/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →Cheras
Rumbia Residence @ ARI Permaisuri Jalan Sri Permaisuri Bandar Sri Permaisuri Cheras Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia Zip 56000 Cheras Kuala Lumpur
4 bd · 3 ba
MYR 680,000
Cheras
56 Jalan Damai Perdana 4/1d Jalan Damai Perdana 4/1d Bandar Damai Perdana Kuala Lumpur Selangor Malaysia Zip 56000 Cheras Kuala Lumpur
4 bd · 3 ba
MYR 770,000
Cheras
Emerald Hills Alam Damai B Jalan 6/154d Taman Desa Cheras Kuala Lumpur Federal Territory of Kuala Lumpur Malaysia Zip 56000 Cheras Kuala Lumpur
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 750,000
Cheras
Pearl Residence Jalan Mutiara 3/3 Bandar Mahkota Cheras Zip 43200 Cheras Selangor
6 bd · 5 ba
MYR 1,580,000
Cheras
Taman Segar Perdana Cheras sp 5/1 Zip 43200 Cheras Selangor
4 bd · 3 ba
MYR 748,000
Cheras
Jalan SL 11/5 Bandar Sungai Long Zip 43200 Cheras Selangor
4 bd · 3 ba
MYR 585,000