Active Listing
Ampang, Malaysia
26 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
910.999 sqft
Price / sqft
MYR 384
Ohmyhome Exclusive! Welcome to Cobroke! Please call/text Ohmyhome at 019 266 7937 Ampang Prima @ Ampang Details: - Leasehold - Non-Bumi Lot - Corner Lot - Size: 911 sqft - Bedroom: 3 - Bathroom: 2 - Carpark: 2 - Partly Furnished - Maintenance Fee: RM198.20 - Direction Entrance: North - Direction Living: South Amenities: - LRT Ampang - Ampang Point - KL City Center Easy Access: - MRR2 - Jalan Ampang - AKLEH - SUKE This listing has been verified by Ohmyhome Negotiator, Sean Lim Please call/text Ohmyhome at 019 266 7937
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
$1,817/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →Ampang
N2 North Point One Ampang Avenue Condo Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 460,000
Ampang
jln palma2 Twin Palms Kemensah Ampang Jaya Selangor Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
5 bd · 5 ba
MYR 2,950,000
Ampang
Crystal Tower Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 350,000
Ampang
B Kyoto Gardens Condominiums Jalan Bukit Antarabangsa Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
3 bd · 2 ba
MYR 430,000
Ampang
1 Ukay Bayu Condominium Jalan Teberau 1 Ukay Heights Ampang Jaya Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
3 bd · 3 ba
MYR 740,000
Ampang
UP3/7AUkay Perdana Zip 68000 Ampang Selangor
4 bd · 5 ba
MYR 1,480,000