Active Listing
Metro Manila Quezon City Socorro Cubao Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines Cubao , Socorro, Philippines
24 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
602.778 sqft
Price / sqft
PHP 38,973
Looking for a stylish and secure home in the heart of Quezon City? The Rosewood offers modern townhouses designed for comfort and convenience. ✨ Unit Options & Pricing: ✅ Unit A (Model Unit - Fully Furnished) Lot Area: 56 sqm | Floor Area: 190 sqm Price: ₱23,492,000 ✅ Unit B, D & E Lot Area: 50 sqm | Floor Area: 180 sqm Price: ₱20,899,000 ✅ Unit F Lot Area: 52 sqm | Floor Area: 186 sqm Price: ₱21,399,000 🏡 Home Features: ✔️ 3 Bedrooms, 3 Toilet & Baths ✔️ 2-Car Garage ✔️ Living & Dining Area ✔️ Balcony & Kitchen ✔️ Staff Room & Laundry Area 🔒 Premium Inclusions in All Units: ✅ Guard House & Electric Fence ✅ CCTV at Gate & Driveway ✅ Digital Door Lock (Main Door) & Door Chime ✅ Water Tank & Pump ✅ Vitro Ceramic Cooktop & Range Hood ✅ Grease Trap & Shower Enclosure ✅ Multi-Point Water Heater ✅ Split-Type Inverter AC Units ✅ Stainless Steel Fire Exit 📩 Message us for more details or to schedule a viewing! #TownhousePH #HouseAndLotInCubao #QuezonCityHomes #ModernTownhouse #RealEstatePH #HouseAndLotForSale #CubaoLiving #DreamHomePH
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
$121,920/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →Metro Manila Taguig City Mahogany Place 3 Acacia Estates Acacia Estates Taguig Metro Manila Philippines Mahogany Place 3 Acacia Estates 1630
0 bd · 0 ba
PHP 120,000
Pilar Village
Metro Manila Las Pinas City Pilar Village 14 Moonstone Road Pilar Village Las Pin̈as City 1750
3 bd · 2 ba
PHP 20,000
Metro Manila Quezon City Grass Residences Tower 5 Misamis Street Bago Bantay Quezon City Metro Manila Philippines Grass Residences Tower 5 1105