Active Listing
65 FLORA DRIVE #7-45, Pasir Ris, Singapore
26 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
461.997 sqft
Price / sqft
SGD 1,613
This modern 1-bedroom apartment in Pasir Ris offers a bright, open-concept living space with floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors leading to a private balcony. The unit features a sleek, fully-equipped kitchen with white cabinetry and a stainless steel refrigerator, complemented by a stylish living area with a built-in TV wall unit and ample natural light. Ideally located in a suburban coastal neighborhood, this compact yet functional home provides a comfortable lifestyle with convenient access to local amenities.
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
SGD 3,866/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →PASIR RIS
749 Pasir Ris Street 71 #6-66
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 745,000
Pasir Ris
1 ELIAS GREEN #9-03
4 bd · 4 ba
SGD 1,899,999
Pasir Ris
Blk coco palms Pasir Ris Grove S(518143)
2 bd · 2 ba
SGD 1,290,000
Pasir Ris
Blk 770 Pasir Ris Street 71 S(510770)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 650,000
Pasir Ris
Blk 524A Pasir Ris Street 51 S(511524)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 999,000
Pasir Ris
Blk 530C Pasir Ris Drive 1 S(513530)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 850,000