Active Listing
315 UBI AVE 1 #8-391, GEYLANG, Singapore
26 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
1,119.446 sqft
Price / sqft
SGD 615
This spacious 3-bedroom apartment in Geylang features a bright, open-plan living area with durable wood-effect flooring and a functional galley kitchen. The layout includes a dedicated study nook and ample storage, offering a practical and comfortable lifestyle in a prime Singaporean location. With a price point of $688,888, this unit represents excellent value for families seeking a modern home in a well-connected urban district.
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
SGD 3,575/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →Geylang
21 LORONG 28 GEYLANG #8-04
1 bd · 1 ba
SGD 825,000
Geylang
8 LORONG 7 GEYLANG #6-06
1 bd · 1 ba
SGD 669,000
GEYLANG
40 Sims Drive #2-99
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 666,000
GEYLANG
111 Aljunied Crescent #6-122
2 bd · 2 ba
SGD 468,800
GEYLANG
18c CIRCUIT ROAD #8-240
2 bd · 2 ba
SGD 800,000
GEYLANG
28 Cassia Crescent #11-34
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 895,000