Active Listing
Blk 310 Shunfu Road S(570310), Bishan, Singapore
26 days on eMediaLinks
Living Area
1,302.432 sqft
Price / sqft
SGD 729
This spacious 1,302 sqft apartment in Bishan features a bright, open-plan living and dining area with high ceilings and elegant crown molding. The home is tastefully furnished with dark, plush sofas and a large entertainment unit, creating a comfortable and inviting atmosphere for family gatherings. Decorated with traditional Chinese ornaments and auspicious red accents, the property offers a warm, culturally rich living environment.
OHMYHOME
Listing data provided per MLS attribution requirements. Use the enquiry form on the right to request information about this property.
SGD 4,931/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →BISHAN
124 Bishan Street 12 #3-113
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 949,000
Bishan
Blk 271 Bishan Street 24 S(570271)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 851,000
BISHAN
109 Bishan Street 12 #6-168
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 790,000
Bishan
Blk 268 Bishan Street 24 S(570268)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 838,000
Bishan
Blk 408 Sin Ming Avenue S(570408)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 988,000
Bishan
Blk 131 Bishan Street 12 S(570131)
3 bd · 2 ba
SGD 630,000