Active Listing
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas, Portugal
265 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
September 1950
Type
Condo-Apartment
Living Area
699.66 sqft
Price / sqft
$424
Parking
0 spaces
Experience modern coastal living in this fully renovated 3-bedroom apartment featuring rich hardwood floors and a sleek, minimalist design. The open-plan layout seamlessly connects the bright living area with a contemporary kitchen, highlighted by elegant marble countertops and abundant natural light. Ideally located in the vibrant Almada region, this property offers a sophisticated urban lifestyle just moments from the Tagus River.
Property Type
Condo-Apartment
Year Built
September 1950
Stories
1
Parking
0
$1,542/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
3 bd · 1 ba
USD 296,973.32

Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 738,357.19

Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 493,790.93

Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
4 bd · 3 ba
USD 876,944.74

Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 824,537.68

Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas
Almada, Cova da Piedade, Pragal e Cacilhas/ALMADA/Setubal
— bd · — ba
USD 96,661.9