Active Listing
Costa Esmeralda Cond, Puerto Rico
265 days on eMediaLinks
Type
Walk-Up
Living Area
1,183 sqft
Price / sqft
$194
Parking
2 spaces
特色亮点
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Dedicated parking included.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Discover this spacious 3-bedroom condo in Costa Esmeralda, featuring a bright open-concept living area with tropical rattan furniture and stunning sea views. The property offers a serene lifestyle with lush green grounds, a palm-lined entrance ramp, and a private balcony perfect for enjoying the coastal breeze. Ideally priced at $230,000, this home combines comfortable living with the allure of Puerto Rico's coastal charm.
Property Type
Walk-Up
Stories
2
Parking
2
$1,194/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Costa Esmeralda Cond
Costa Esmeralda Cond/Ceiba/Puerto Rico
3 bd · 2 ba
USD 220,000

Caguas
J 26 Urbvistas De San Jose
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 475,000

Bayamon
Urb Riviera Village Bayamon Pr
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 980,000

San Juan
The Icon 1120 Ashford Ave #702
3 bd · 4 ba
USD 2,865,000

San Juan
14 Cll Delcasse Condado Blu #14A
4 bd · 4 ba
USD 3,600,000

San Juan
540 Avenue De La Constitucion Ave #303
4 bd · 5 ba
USD 3,950,000