Active Listing
Sandown, South Africa
350 days on eMediaLinks
Type
Apartment - Flat
Living Area
613.54 sqft
Price / sqft
$136
Parking
0 spaces
特色亮点
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Contemporary architecture and finishes.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Experience sophisticated urban living in this fully renovated Sandown apartment, featuring a spacious open-plan living area with contemporary furniture and a large mirror that amplifies natural light. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic city views from the floor-to-ceiling windows and private balcony, perfect for watching the sunset over the Gauteng skyline. The home boasts pristine tile flooring, a modern dining setup, and a bright, airy atmosphere ideal for international buyers seeking a stylish city retreat.
Property Type
Apartment - Flat
Stories
11
Parking
0
$433/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Sandown
Blouberg/Sandown/Western Cape
4 bd · 4 ba
USD 244,248.22

Sandown
Sandton/Sandown/Gauteng
1 bd · 1 ba
USD 77,803.76

Sandown
Sandton/Sandown/Gauteng
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 83,305.59

Sandown
Blouberg/Sandown/Western Cape
4 bd · 3 ba
USD 241,747.38

Sandown
Sandton/Sandown/Gauteng
— bd · — ba
USD 13,893,527.78

Sandown
Sandton/Sandown/Gauteng
5 bd · 3 ba
USD 500,111.43