Active Listing
Yzerfontein, South Africa
352 days on eMediaLinks
Type
House
Living Area
4,843.8 sqft
Price / sqft
$138
Parking
4 spaces
特色亮点
On-site swimming pool for residents.
Landscaped outdoor space.
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Dedicated parking included.
Multiple parking spaces included.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury in this expansive 4,843 sq ft modern residence, perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking panoramic sea and mountain views. The open-plan interior features soaring double-height ceilings, floor-to-ceiling glass walls, and a striking floating staircase that floods the space with natural light. Outside, enjoy a private oasis with a swimming pool, spacious terraces, and a paved driveway, offering a serene retreat just steps from the ocean.
Property Type
House
Stories
0
Parking
4
$3,460/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein/Yzerfontein/Western Cape
— bd · — ba
USD 191,730.68

Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein/Yzerfontein/Western Cape
4 bd · 4 ba
USD 666,611.46

Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein Yzerfontein, Western Cape
6 bd · 7 ba
USD 1,861,732.72

Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein Yzerfontein, Western Cape
3 bd · 2.5 ba
USD 405,413.14

Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein Yzerfontein, Western Cape
2 bd · 2 ba
USD 166,444.46

Yzerfontein
Yzerfontein Yzerfontein, Western Cape
3 bd · 3 ba
USD 327,831.68