Active Listing
Oakwood, London, Cowper Gardens, London, United Kingdom
591 days on eMediaLinks
Year Built
II quarter, 2025 (Off-plan)
Type
Development
Living Area
540 sqft
Price / sqft
$993
特色亮点
Landscaped outdoor space.
Private outdoor space off the main rooms.
Spacious floor plan with generous proportions.
Discover modern living in this contemporary 1-bedroom apartment located on New Avenue, featuring sleek brick architecture and private balconies perfect for urban relaxation. The property offers a vibrant lifestyle with immediate access to landscaped communal gardens and tree-lined streets, situated within a thriving city neighborhood.
Property Type
Development
Year Built
II quarter, 2025 (Off-plan)
$2,782/mo
Est. based on 20% down, 30yr, 6.5% rate
Understand who can afford this —
AND WHEN
Check Affordability with affordify.ai →
London
PORTOBELLO SQUARE
1 bd · — ba
USD 904,500

London
RIVERSCAPE
1 bd · — ba
USD 535,933

London
CHISWICK GREEN
1 bd · — ba
USD 864,300

London
THE BRENTFORD PROJECT
1 bd · — ba
USD 495,130

London
WOOD WHARF
— bd · — ba
USD 1,058,600

London
ONE FOX LANE
2 bd · — ba
USD 683,400