🇺🇸
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in USA

美国 房源

1,998 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$545K median · 中位价
6819 S Prospect Street

6819 S Prospect Street

Tacoma, USA

$493k
¥355万 CNY
$391/sqft
421,260 sqft
walkwaymailboxplanterscontemporary
14144 76th Place NE

14144 76th Place NE

Kirkland, USA

$999k
¥719万 CNY
$613/sqft
331,630 sqft
Gardendrivewaygaragelandscaping
14622 22nd Avenue SW

14622 22nd Avenue SW

Burien, USA

$1.1M
¥756万 CNY
$352/sqft
532,984 sqft
Gardencarportmature treesflower beds
12448 Occidental Avenue S

12448 Occidental Avenue S

Burien, USA

$552k
¥397万 CNY
$480/sqft
211,150 sqft
Gardengaragedrivewaylandscaping
8811 35th Avenue SW

8811 35th Avenue SW

Seattle, USA

$785k
¥565万 CNY
$473/sqft
421,660 sqft
wooden deckstairslandscapingmature trees
5019 119th Pl SE

5019 119th Pl SE

Everett, USA

$340k
¥244万 CNY
$188/sqft
331,808 sqft
Gardendrivewaygarageshrubs
1208 Crescent Dr

1208 Crescent Dr

Oak Harbor, USA

$309k
¥222万 CNY
$233/sqft
321,328 sqft
Mountaindrivewaygaragelandscaping
14533 NE 30th Pl #13B

14533 NE 30th Pl #13B

Bellevue, USA

$229k
¥165万 CNY
$252/sqft
21908 sqft
Gardenpatiotraditionalcarpet floors
2001 120th Pl SE APT 9-203

2001 120th Pl SE APT 9-203

Everett, USA

$220k
¥158万 CNY
$191/sqft
221,153 sqft
stairsporchbushestraditional
6202 Mission Ave

6202 Mission Ave

Marysville, USA

$30k
¥22万 CNY
$47/sqft
11640 sqft
railingbird feederpotted planttable
11016 29th Dr SE

11016 29th Dr SE

Everett, USA

$454k
¥327万 CNY
$262/sqft
331,730 sqft
Gardenmulchbushesdriveway
3519 N Mullen St

3519 N Mullen St

Tacoma, USA

$310k
¥223万 CNY
$384/sqft
21808 sqft
Gardenporchwalkwaybushes
11715 120th St E

11715 120th St E

Puyallup, USA

$350k
¥252万 CNY
$192/sqft
311,824 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingchimney
1826 S Winnifred St

1826 S Winnifred St

Tacoma, USA

$377k
¥271万 CNY
$248/sqft
321,522 sqft
Gardenshrubsbrick foundationtraditional
301 N Tacoma Ave UNIT 307

301 N Tacoma Ave UNIT 307

Tacoma, USA

$260k
¥187万 CNY
$326/sqft
11797 sqft
bushesstreetlamptraditional
9302 121st St SW

9302 121st St SW

Lakewood, USA

$290k
¥209万 CNY
$202/sqft
421,435 sqft
chimneytraditional
9609 122nd St E

9609 122nd St E

Puyallup, USA

$385k
¥277万 CNY
$119/sqft
423,225 sqft
landscapingdrivewaygaragetraditional
6535 127th StCt E #31

6535 127th StCt E #31

Puyallup, USA

$270k
¥194万 CNY
$192/sqft
331,408 sqft
Streetparkingcontemporary
18823 89th Ave E

18823 89th Ave E

Puyallup, USA

$345k
¥248万 CNY
$255/sqft
321,352 sqft
drivewaygarageplanterstraditional
22604 133rd Ave E

22604 133rd Ave E

Graham, USA

$449k
¥323万 CNY
$216/sqft
332,074 sqft
drivewaygaragelandscapingtraditional
8447 A St

8447 A St

Tacoma, USA

$229k
¥165万 CNY
$180/sqft
311,270 sqft
porchstepstraditionalnatural light
4012 S Fawcett Ave

4012 S Fawcett Ave

Tacoma, USA

$367k
¥264万 CNY
$402/sqft
21914 sqft
Gardenporchstepslandscaping
1111 N Sunset Ct

1111 N Sunset Ct

Tacoma, USA

$850k
¥612万 CNY
$304/sqft
432,800 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapinghedges
4616 205th Street Ct E

4616 205th Street Ct E

Spanaway, USA

$525k
¥378万 CNY
$183/sqft
432,873 sqft
hardwood floorstraditionalnatural light
Page 8 of 84
Local Vendors·本地服务