🇺🇸
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in USA

美国 房源

1,998 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$545K median · 中位价
108 Leonard St #10P
PremiumInvestment grade

108 Leonard St #10P

New York City, USA

$4.6M
¥3,281万 CNY
$2,433/sqft
341,873 sqft
pedestrian walkwayoutdoor seatinggreen spacemodern
415 E 37th Street 43J
PremiumInvestment grade

415 E 37th Street 43J

New York City, USA

$1.2M
¥888万 CNY
$1,145/sqft
221,078 sqft
StreetGardenlandscapingsidewalk
123 Washington Street 43B
PremiumInvestment grade

123 Washington Street 43B

New York City, USA

$1.4M
¥990万 CNY
$117/sqft
2211,750 sqft
Gardenbalconyplantsgreenery
416 7th Street *
PremiumInvestment grade

416 7th Street *

Brooklyn, USA

$3.0M
¥2,196万 CNY
$1,371/sqft
432,224 sqft
Gardenlandscaped gardenhedgespaved pathway
6115 NW Klickitat Ct
PremiumInvestment grade

6115 NW Klickitat Ct

V22ancouver, USA

$1.1M
¥809万 CNY
53
MountainGardendrivewaylandscaping
1017.5 W Coral St Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

1017.5 W Coral St Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
43.53 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingmodern
412 W Paris St Tampa, FL 33604
PremiumInvestment grade

412 W Paris St Tampa, FL 33604

Tampa, USA

$800k
¥576万 CNY
$399,950/sqft
32.52 sqft
marinayacht dockspalm treeswaterfront walkway
6109 S 4th St Tampa, FL 33611
PremiumInvestment grade

6109 S 4th St Tampa, FL 33611

Tampa, USA

$1.7M
¥1,223万 CNY
$566,333/sqft
43.53 sqft
GardenStreetgaragefront door
3605 S Belcher Dr Tampa, FL 33629
Premium

3605 S Belcher Dr Tampa, FL 33629

Tampa, USA

询价
421 sqft
Gardenpaved drivewaylandscaped gardenpalm trees
10662 New Morning Dr Tampa, FL 33647
PremiumInvestment grade

10662 New Morning Dr Tampa, FL 33647

Tampa, USA

$807k
¥581万 CNY
$269,130/sqft
553 sqft
Gardenporchdrivewaymodern
208 W Frances Ave Unit 1 Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

208 W Frances Ave Unit 1 Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$899k
¥647万 CNY
$449,500/sqft
43.52 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingpalm trees
2610 S Dundee St Tampa, FL 33629
PremiumInvestment grade

2610 S Dundee St Tampa, FL 33629

Tampa, USA

$5.0M
¥3,578万 CNY
$994,000/sqft
44.55 sqft
GardenRivergaragedriveway
111 Ashley Dr S Unit 3409 Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

111 Ashley Dr S Unit 3409 Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$2.5M
¥1,764万 CNY
$1,225,000/sqft
22.52 sqft
GardenPoolgaragepalm trees
16240 Alpha Grove Place Tampa, FL 33626
PremiumInvestment grade

16240 Alpha Grove Place Tampa, FL 33626

Tampa, USA

$1.0M
¥748万 CNY
$346,083/sqft
54.53 sqft
waterfrontcity viewriver viewRiver
3307 W Wisconsin Ave Tampa, FL 33611
PremiumInvestment grade

3307 W Wisconsin Ave Tampa, FL 33611

Tampa, USA

$975k
¥702万 CNY
$487,500/sqft
32.52 sqft
Gardengaragedrivewaylandscaping
1013 W Charter St Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

1013 W Charter St Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$1.5M
¥1,098万 CNY
$508,333/sqft
543 sqft
hardwood floorsbalconymoderntile floors
101 W Warren Ave Unit 3 Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

101 W Warren Ave Unit 3 Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$1.1M
¥756万 CNY
$525,000/sqft
33.52 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingpatio
213 S Gardenia Ave Tampa, FL 33609
PremiumInvestment grade

213 S Gardenia Ave Tampa, FL 33609

Tampa, USA

$2.7M
¥1,943万 CNY
$674,750/sqft
44.54 sqft
Gardendrivewaypatiogarage
111 Ashley Dr S Unit 3409 Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

111 Ashley Dr S Unit 3409 Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$2.5M
¥1,764万 CNY
$1,225,000/sqft
22.52 sqft
Gardenbalconygaragestaircase
16212 Alpha Grove Place Tampa, FL 33626
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

16212 Alpha Grove Place Tampa, FL 33626

Tampa, USA

$1.0M
¥733万 CNY
$339,562/sqft
543 sqft
waterfrontcity viewRiverhigh-rise buildings
3119 W Cypress St Tampa, FL 33607
PremiumInvestment grade

3119 W Cypress St Tampa, FL 33607

Tampa, USA

$895k
¥644万 CNY
$447,500/sqft
432 sqft
porchgaragelandscapingmodern
507 W Euclid Ave Unit 2 Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

507 W Euclid Ave Unit 2 Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$700k
¥504万 CNY
$349,995/sqft
32.52 sqft
GardenStreetporchlandscaping
1017.5 W Coral St Tampa, FL 33602
PremiumInvestment grade

1017.5 W Coral St Tampa, FL 33602

Tampa, USA

$1.3M
¥900万 CNY
$416,667/sqft
43.53 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingmodern
Prime Oasis Multi-Family Investment Opportunity
PremiumInvestment grade

Prime Oasis Multi-Family Investment Opportunity

Austin, USA

$375001.0M
¥27000.1亿 CNY
$198,413,214/sqft
1,890 sqft
MountainGardenlandscapingparking
Page 49 of 84
Local Vendors·本地服务