🇺🇸
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in USA

美国 房源

1,998 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$545K median · 中位价
5508 7th Street Northwest

5508 7th Street Northwest

Washington, USA

$300k
¥216万 CNY
$600/sqft
01500 sqft
Gardenbalconystairsoutdoor furniture
701 E Central Dr., Meridian, ID 83642

701 E Central Dr., Meridian, ID 83642

Meridian, USA

$615k
¥443万 CNY
MountainStreetparking lotgreen space
184 Hill St

184 Hill St

Coventry, USA

$574k
¥413万 CNY
$359/sqft
331,600 sqft
drivewayporchtraditionalnatural light
2822 S Georgia Ave.

2822 S Georgia Ave.

Caldwell, USA

$225k
¥162万 CNY
$176/sqft
1,280 sqft
drivewaygaragetraditionalconcrete floors
3644 Market Road

3644 Market Road

Homedale, USA

$794k
¥572万 CNY
$467/sqft
331,700 sqft
Mountainpatiowalkwaytraditional
30571 Shelton Rd

30571 Shelton Rd

Parma, USA

$640k
¥461万 CNY
$495/sqft
421,292 sqft
flagpolegravel drivewayconcrete walkwayswing bench
798 High Valley Rd

798 High Valley Rd

Cascade, USA

$597k
¥430万 CNY
$328/sqft
421,820 sqft
Gardenlarge lawnmature treesrock garden border
14126 Durango Ave.

14126 Durango Ave.

Nampa, USA

$1.4M
¥1,007万 CNY
$1,102/sqft
1,270 sqft
landscapinggraveldrivewaymodern
1930 N Prestwick Way

1930 N Prestwick Way

Boise, USA

$679k
¥489万 CNY
$754/sqft
900 sqft
Gardendrivewaygaragetraditional
L18 B6 Gap Creek Ave

L18 B6 Gap Creek Ave

Boise, USA

$625k
¥450万 CNY
$488/sqft
1,280 sqft
drivewaygaragecontemporarynatural light
4824 Torcello

4824 Torcello

Idaho Falls, USA

$600k
¥432万 CNY
$300/sqft
2,000 sqft
large windowsstone facadefront porchconcrete driveway
629 E San Pedro St.

629 E San Pedro St.

Meridian, USA

$599k
¥431万 CNY
$587/sqft
1,020 sqft
landscapingdrivewaygaragetraditional
4164 S Zaivcla Ave

4164 S Zaivcla Ave

Meridian, USA

$595k
¥428万 CNY
$595/sqft
1,000 sqft
Gardendrivewayflowerslandscaping
6261 N Bernacchi Ln

6261 N Bernacchi Ln

Meridian, USA

$568k
¥409万 CNY
$557/sqft
1,020 sqft
Gardenlandscapingwalkwayfront yard
1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd

1005 N Pine-Featherville Rd

Mountain Home, USA

$550k
¥396万 CNY
$364/sqft
1,510 sqft
Mountaingravel drivewayfire pitrustic
211 W Spruce Street
Private pool

211 W Spruce Street

Caldwell, USA

$540k
¥389万 CNY
$422/sqft
1,280 sqft
Gardenpoolpatio furnituregrill
1191 Homestead Drive

1191 Homestead Drive

Boise, USA

$537k
¥387万 CNY
$346/sqft
1,550 sqft
drivewaygaragecontemporarynatural light
419 S Plymouth

419 S Plymouth

New Plymouth, USA

$428k
¥308万 CNY
$241/sqft
1,775 sqft
Gardendrivewaygaragetraditional
2025 NW 12th Street

2025 NW 12th Street

Meridian, USA

$400k
¥288万 CNY
$388/sqft
1,030 sqft
Gardenshrubsdrivewaygarage
1803 Ray Ave

1803 Ray Ave

Caldwell, USA

$400k
¥288万 CNY
$312/sqft
1,280 sqft
Gardenwalkwayflower bedsshrubs
520 Morning Dove Way

520 Morning Dove Way

Marsing, USA

$375k
¥270万 CNY
$221/sqft
1,700 sqft
garagefront porchbushestraditional
11660 Walden St.

11660 Walden St.

Caldwell, USA

$369k
¥266万 CNY
$289/sqft
1,275 sqft
gravel landscapingdecorative rocksshrubberydriveway
507 N 6th St

507 N 6th St

Haines City, USA

$260k
¥187万 CNY
$201/sqft
1,292 sqft
porchdrivewayshedstraditional
530 N 10th Street

530 N 10th Street

Payette, USA

$195k
¥140万 CNY
$111/sqft
1,750 sqft
Gardenwalkwayawningcarport
Page 39 of 84
Local Vendors·本地服务