🇺🇸
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in USA

美国 房源

1,998 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$545K median · 中位价
Villa Pass

Villa Pass

Mascotte, FL 34753, USA

$362k
¥261万 CNY
$226/sqft
1,602 sqft
GardenPoolporchgarage
Summerlake Reserve

Summerlake Reserve

Winter Garden, FL 34787, USA

$600k
¥432万 CNY
$291/sqft
2,060 sqft
Gardenpaved drivewaylandscaped lawnsmall trees
Highland Ridge

Highland Ridge

Winter Garden, FL 34787, USA

$491k
¥354万 CNY
$293/sqft
1,678 sqft
Gardenpalm treesmall treelandscaping
Plan 1618 Plan

Plan 1618 Plan

Milpitas, USA

$1.2M
¥884万 CNY
$1,227,447/sqft
331 sqft
balconygardencontemporarynatural light
Residence 1C Plan

Residence 1C Plan

Fremont,, USA

$672k
¥484万 CNY
$790/sqft
11850 sqft
Gardenbalconylandscapingbalconies
Blueprint

Blueprint

Santa Clara, USA

$1.0M
¥736万 CNY
$733/sqft
1,396 sqft
StreetGardenbalconylandscaping
Verano

Verano

Mountain View, USA

$1.7M
¥1,244万 CNY
$1,142/sqft
1,513 sqft
MountainGardenbalconypatio
Bellaterra

Bellaterra

Los Gatos, USA

$1.2M
¥863万 CNY
$1,314/sqft
912 sqft
StreetMountainGardenbalcony
1009 Harting Way (Cleo)

1009 Harting Way (Cleo)

USA

$740k
¥533万 CNY
$739,990/sqft
221 sqft
MountainGardenrailingoutdoor furniture
The Townhomes at On Geneva

The Townhomes at On Geneva

USA

$675k
¥486万 CNY
$528/sqft
1,278 sqft
MountainStreetbalconygarden
Soltaire

Soltaire

San Diego, USA

$714k
¥514万 CNY
$597/sqft
1,196 sqft
Gardenretaining walllandscapingoutdoor furniture
The Village of Manor Commons - Baylen

The Village of Manor Commons - Baylen

Manor, USA

询价
32.51 sqft
Gardengaragelandscapingpatio
The Village of Manor Commons - Cooper

The Village of Manor Commons - Cooper

Manor, USA

询价
321 sqft
hardwood floorsmodernlaminate floorstile floors
The Village of Manor Commons - Araceli

The Village of Manor Commons - Araceli

Manor, USA

询价
321 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingmodern
The Village of Manor Commons - Charlotte

The Village of Manor Commons - Charlotte

Manor, USA

询价
321 sqft
Gardendrivewaylandscapingpatio
The Village of Manor Commons - Stella

The Village of Manor Commons - Stella

Manor, USA

询价
321 sqft
drivewayyoung treemodernlaminate floors
Santa Rita Ranch - Lucas

Santa Rita Ranch - Lucas

Liberty Hill, USA

询价
322 sqft
drivewaygarageporchcontemporary
Nolina - Alexis

Nolina - Alexis

Georgetown, USA

询价
321 sqft
Gardengaragedrivewayfront yard
Nolina - Cooper

Nolina - Cooper

Georgetown, USA

询价
321 sqft
porchgaragedrivewaylandscaping
Lariat - Parker

Lariat - Parker

Liberty Hill, USA

询价
322 sqft
Gardendrivewaygaragepatio
Highcrest Meadow West - Adalynn

Highcrest Meadow West - Adalynn

Georgetown, USA

询价
321 sqft
GardenStreetlandscapingflagpole
Highcrest Meadow West - Cooper

Highcrest Meadow West - Cooper

Georgetown, USA

询价
321 sqft
porchgaragedrivewaylandscaping
Highcrest Meadow West - Avery

Highcrest Meadow West - Avery

Georgetown, USA

询价
321 sqft
Gardendrivewaymulch bedsporch