🇺🇸
🗺️ Map

Browse · 浏览

Properties in USA

美国 房源

1,998 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$545K median · 中位价
225 Logan Avenue S #111

225 Logan Avenue S #111

Renton, USA

询价
21829 sqft
Streetsidewalkstreetlightscontemporary
7332 S 131st Court

7332 S 131st Court

Seattle, USA

询价
331,990 sqft
Gardensatellite dishchimneydriveway
146 Valley Creek Drive

146 Valley Creek Drive

Port Angeles, USA

询价
431,527 sqft
Gardendrivewaygaragetrampoline
2300 Old Durham Rd

2300 Old Durham Rd

Raleigh, USA

询价
131.458 sqft
Streetparking lotrailroad tracksgrassy areas
988 Franklin St APT 710

988 Franklin St APT 710

Oakland, USA

询价
11563 sqft
streetlightstraffic_signalsfountainbenches
1101 152nd Street S

1101 152nd Street S

Spanaway, USA

询价
421,518 sqft
Gardengravel drivewaypatiochimney
0 X NW Vasquez Way

0 X NW Vasquez Way

Silverdale, USA

询价
mountain viewMountainGardenforest
300 Virginia Street #2210

300 Virginia Street #2210

Seattle, USA

询价
11586 sqft
balconylandscapingstonealuminum glass railing with translucent glass panels
300 Virginia Street #2210

300 Virginia Street #2210

Seattle, USA

询价
11586 sqft
300 Virginia Street #2210

300 Virginia Street #2210

Seattle, USA

询价
11586 sqft
balconylandscapingstonesmall trees
5000 NW Village Park Drive #F132

5000 NW Village Park Drive #F132

Issaquah, USA

询价
11640 sqft
Gardenbalconyrailingbushes
729 112th Street SW #G3

729 112th Street SW #G3

Everett, USA

询价
331,548 sqft
GardenMountaingaragelandscaping
190 E Barnsby Place

190 E Barnsby Place

Shelton, USA

询价
221,120 sqft
Gardenwooden railingfront porchlandscaping
2300 Old Durham Road

2300 Old Durham Road

Raleigh, USA

$7.5M
¥5,400万 CNY
$56/sqft
133,458 sqft
Streetparking lotgravel areaindustrial structure
4364 151st Avenue SE

4364 151st Avenue SE

Bellevue, USA

询价
532,160 sqft
Gardenbalconystone pillarslandscaping
I-40 & Cole Road Assemblage

I-40 & Cole Road Assemblage

Charlotte, USA

$3.0M
¥2,146万 CNY
greeneryparkinglandscapingbuildings
2326 Maywood Ave

2326 Maywood Ave

Oakland, USA

询价
211,176 sqft
StreetGardenwalkwaysteps
180 E Barnsby Place

180 E Barnsby Place

Shelton, USA

询价
221,152 sqft
Gardenporchgravel drivewaywooden steps
171 E Barnsby Place

171 E Barnsby Place

Shelton, USA

询价
321,080 sqft
Gardenwooden deckgravel drivewaywooden fence
118 168th Avenue NE

118 168th Avenue NE

Bellevue, USA

询价
321,783 sqft
GardenMountainlandscaped gardenmature trees
210 SW Clark Street #A202

210 SW Clark Street #A202

Issaquah, USA

询价
21828 sqft
Gardenstairsrailingbushes
4909 Green Lake Way N

4909 Green Lake Way N

Seattle, USA

$3k
¥2万 CNY
$2/sqft
211,200 sqft
Gardenrailingstairsdoormat
8854 Interlake Avenue N

8854 Interlake Avenue N

Seattle, USA

$1.4M
¥1,007万 CNY
$367/sqft
643,810 sqft
GardenStreetparked carsgarage doors
8848 Interlake Avenue N

8848 Interlake Avenue N

Seattle, USA

$1.4M
¥1,007万 CNY
$367/sqft
643,810 sqft
Gardenparked carsgarage doorswindows
Page 2 of 84
Local Vendors·本地服务