🇪🇸

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Spain

西班牙 房源

139 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$320K median · 中位价
Barcelona, Spain

Barcelona, Spain

Barcelona, Spain

$617k
¥444万 CNY
$775/sqft
31796.53 sqft
hardwood floorsrailingtiled floormodern
Murcia, Spain

Murcia, Spain

Murcia, Spain

$137k
¥99万 CNY
310
Gardentraditionaltile floorsnatural light
Sabadell, Spain

Sabadell, Spain

Sabadell, Spain

$137k
¥98万 CNY
$169/sqft
31807.3 sqft
hardwood floorsrusticlaminate floorsconcrete floors
Bilbao, Spain

Bilbao, Spain

Bilbao, Spain

$111k
¥80万 CNY
$171/sqft
21645.84 sqft
hardwood floorstraditionaltile floors
Sueca, Spain

Sueca, Spain

Sueca, Spain

$278k
¥200万 CNY
$120/sqft
332,314.26 sqft
Streetrailingstreetlightsgarden
Begues, Spain

Begues, Spain

Begues, Spain

$424k
¥305万 CNY
$532/sqft
42796.53 sqft
Gardenpatiomodernnatural light
Coruña, A, Spain

Coruña, A, Spain

Coruña, A, Spain

$425k
¥306万 CNY
$311/sqft
331,367.02 sqft
city viewGardenrailingbalcony
Barakaldo, Spain

Barakaldo, Spain

Barakaldo, Spain

$99k
¥71万 CNY
$148/sqft
21667.36 sqft
hardwood floorstraditionalnatural light
Málaga, Spain

Málaga, Spain

Málaga, Spain

$383k
¥276万 CNY
$375/sqft
221,022.58 sqft
Gardenmoderntile floorslaminate floors
Torrejón de Ardoz, Spain

Torrejón de Ardoz, Spain

Torrejón de Ardoz, Spain

$250k
¥180万 CNY
$226/sqft
421,108.69 sqft
hardwood floorsother floorstile floorsnatural light
Abrucena, Spain

Abrucena, Spain

Abrucena, Spain

$68k
¥49万 CNY
$65/sqft
211,033.34 sqft
mountain viewterraceMountainwind turbines
Nucia, La, Spain
Private pool

Nucia, La, Spain

Nucia, La, Spain

$372k
¥267万 CNY
$349/sqft
421,065.63 sqft
MountainGardenPoolair conditioning
Roses, Spain

Roses, Spain

Roses, Spain

$320k
¥231万 CNY
$541/sqft
21592.02 sqft
hanging chairdining tablecat treehanging light fixture
Alicante-Alacant, Spain

Alicante-Alacant, Spain

Alicante-Alacant, Spain

$466
¥3,354 CNY
$1/sqft
21807.3 sqft
hardwood floorsmodernlaminate floorstile floors
Linares, Spain

Linares, Spain

Linares, Spain

$280k
¥201万 CNY
$67/sqft
44,197.96 sqft
Streetconcrete floorsneeds renovation
Banyeres del Penedès, Spain
Private pool

Banyeres del Penedès, Spain

Banyeres del Penedès, Spain

$285k
¥205万 CNY
$210/sqft
421,356.26 sqft
PoolGardenartificial turfoutdoor kitchen
Vila-Seca, Spain

Vila-Seca, Spain

Vila-Seca, Spain

$186k
¥134万 CNY
110
Gardenartificial turfoutdoor sofadining table
Puerto De Sagunto, Spain

Puerto De Sagunto, Spain

Puerto De Sagunto, Spain

$92k
¥66万 CNY
$101/sqft
41914.94 sqft
Streettraditionaltile floorsnatural light
Santiago de Compostela, Spain

Santiago de Compostela, Spain

Santiago de Compostela, Spain

$355k
¥256万 CNY
430
hardwood floorsStreetcontemporarytile floors
San Asensio, Spain

San Asensio, Spain

San Asensio, Spain

$175k
¥126万 CNY
$136/sqft
1,280.91 sqft
Mountainrailingpatiostairs
Montcada i Reixac, Spain

Montcada i Reixac, Spain

Montcada i Reixac, Spain

$140k
¥101万 CNY
$200/sqft
21699.66 sqft
marble floorsmoderntile floorsnatural light
Labajos, Spain

Labajos, Spain

Labajos, Spain

$86k
¥62万 CNY
$27/sqft
423,153.85 sqft
Streetpatiocourtyardbalcony
Collado Villalba, Spain

Collado Villalba, Spain

Collado Villalba, Spain

$17k
¥12万 CNY
$131/sqft
129.16 sqft
industrialconcrete floorsgarage
Barcelona, Spain

Barcelona, Spain

Barcelona, Spain

$460k
¥331万 CNY
110
balconymoderntile floorslaminate floors
Page 1 of 6
Local Vendors·本地服务