🇿🇦

Browse · 浏览

Properties in South Africa

南非 房源

6,917 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$81K median · 中位价
Kloof, South Africa
Private pool

Kloof, South Africa

Kloof, South Africa

$233k
¥168万 CNY
52.50
PoolGardenbrick barbecuepatio
Fountains Estate, South Africa

Fountains Estate, South Africa

Fountains Estate, South Africa

$105k
¥76万 CNY
$35/sqft
432,992.39 sqft
sliding glass doorsoutdoor sinkgaragefront door
The Polofields, South Africa

The Polofields, South Africa

The Polofields, South Africa

$128k
¥92万 CNY
$108/sqft
321,184.04 sqft
PoolGardenrailingoutdoor fireplace
Lynnwood Ridge, South Africa

Lynnwood Ridge, South Africa

Lynnwood Ridge, South Africa

$487k
¥350万 CNY
$15/sqft
32,044.42 sqft
Streetbusheshedgepaved path
Schylock, South Africa

Schylock, South Africa

Schylock, South Africa

$417
¥3,001 CNY
$0/sqft
321,076.4 sqft
GardenStreetMountainpatio
St Francis On Sea, South Africa

St Francis On Sea, South Africa

St Francis On Sea, South Africa

$31k
¥22万 CNY
$4/sqft
8,449.74 sqft
Gardenvegetationpathwayroadside
Tyger Waterfront, South Africa

Tyger Waterfront, South Africa

Tyger Waterfront, South Africa

$172k
¥124万 CNY
$101/sqft
321,711.47 sqft
waterfrontrailingpalm treepaved deck
Southernwood, South Africa

Southernwood, South Africa

Southernwood, South Africa

$67k
¥48万 CNY
$34/sqft
431,937.52 sqft
carportsecurity gategaragedriveway
Nelspruit Rural, South Africa

Nelspruit Rural, South Africa

Nelspruit Rural, South Africa

$233k
¥168万 CNY
$0/sqft
1,571,530.92 sqft
GardenRiverMountainpathway
Groot Brakrivier Central, South Africa

Groot Brakrivier Central, South Africa

Groot Brakrivier Central, South Africa

$278k
¥200万 CNY
$120/sqft
452,314.26 sqft
GardenMountainpatiooutdoor furniture
Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

Cape Town City Centre, South Africa

$7k
¥5万 CNY
0
industrialtile floorsconcrete floorsnatural light
Kloof, South Africa

Kloof, South Africa

Kloof, South Africa

$122k
¥88万 CNY
$26/sqft
324,650.04 sqft
PoolGardencarportdriveway
Marloth Park, South Africa

Marloth Park, South Africa

Marloth Park, South Africa

$217k
¥156万 CNY
11100
Gardengeneratorbrick platformfountain
Kensington, South Africa

Kensington, South Africa

Kensington, South Africa

$36k
¥26万 CNY
$61/sqft
21592.02 sqft
Streetbalconiesstreet parkingmodern
Sea Point, South Africa

Sea Point, South Africa

Sea Point, South Africa

$1k
¥9,579 CNY
0
modernother floorstile floorscarpet floors
Kranspoort, South Africa

Kranspoort, South Africa