🇲🇽

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Mexico

墨西哥 房源

317 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$280K median · 中位价
Tulum, Mexico
Private pool

Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

$259k
¥186万 CNY
$348/sqft
12742.71 sqft
Gardenswimming poolsun loungerslandscaped garden
Miguel Hidalgo, Mexico

Miguel Hidalgo, Mexico

Miguel Hidalgo, Mexico

$400k
¥288万 CNY
$364/sqft
221,097.92 sqft
Streetbalconymodernlaminate floors
Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$335k
¥241万 CNY
$465/sqft
22721.18 sqft
Gardenpooloutdoor seatingglass coffee table
Sinanche, Mexico

Sinanche, Mexico

Sinanche, Mexico

$36k
¥26万 CNY
$9/sqft
4,058.02 sqft
GardenPooltreehousewater feature
Sinanche, Mexico

Sinanche, Mexico

Sinanche, Mexico

$31k
¥23万 CNY
$9/sqft
3,476.77 sqft
GardenPoolpalm treesthatched umbrellas
Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

$48k
¥34万 CNY
$8/sqft
5,909.43 sqft
Gardenpalm treeslandscapingpedestrian path
Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

$83k
¥59万 CNY
$8/sqft
10,225.8 sqft
GardenPoolplaygroundslide
Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

Chicxulub Pueblo, Mexico

$37k
¥27万 CNY
$9/sqft
4,133.37 sqft
GardenPoolpalm treeslandscaping
Izamal, Mexico

Izamal, Mexico

Izamal, Mexico

$28k
¥20万 CNY
$7/sqft
3,853.51 sqft
Gardenfountainpaved walkwaytennis court
Izamal, Mexico

Izamal, Mexico

Izamal, Mexico

$26k
¥19万 CNY
$9/sqft
2,992.39 sqft
Gardencovered walkwayceiling fansstone walls
Puerto Morelos, Mexico

Puerto Morelos, Mexico

Puerto Morelos, Mexico

$59k
¥43万 CNY
$22/sqft
2,712.52 sqft
StreetGardenpalm treeslandscaping
Zacatecas, Mexico

Zacatecas, Mexico

Zacatecas, Mexico

$629k
¥453万 CNY
$84/sqft
7,479.47 sqft
Streetbalconiesstreet lampsplants
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$296k
¥213万 CNY
$96/sqft
443,067.74 sqft
Gardenpalm treescarportplants
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$543k
¥391万 CNY
$24/sqft
22,604.4 sqft
GardenStreetpathwayvegetation
Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$426k
¥307万 CNY
$203/sqft
222,098.98 sqft
Gardenbeachboatscanopy
Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

$520k
¥374万 CNY
$311/sqft
231,672.18 sqft
moderntile floorsother floorsnatural light
Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$339k
¥244万 CNY
$242/sqft
221,401.68 sqft
marble floorsmoderntile floorsnatural light
Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

Playa del Carmen, Mexico

$223k
¥161万 CNY
$349/sqft
1638.62 sqft
GardenPoollandscapingparking
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$108k
¥77万 CNY
$175/sqft
11613.54 sqft
GardenPoolbalconylandscaping
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$271k
¥195万 CNY
$268/sqft
11,011.81 sqft
GardenPoolpalm treesbalcony
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$244k
¥176万 CNY
$257/sqft
22947.23 sqft
GardenStreetpatiogreenery
Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

Cancún, Mexico

$153k
¥110万 CNY
$335/sqft
11455.1 sqft
Gardenpalm treesplanterswater feature
Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

$184k
¥132万 CNY
$416/sqft
1441.32 sqft
GardenPoolbalconiesparking
Tulum, Mexico
Private pool

Tulum, Mexico

Tulum, Mexico

$304k