🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Dominican Republic

1,942 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$215K median · 中位价
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$135k
¥97万 CNY
20
GardenStreetcarportlandscaping
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

$75k
¥54万 CNY
0
Streetpergolaoutdoor kitchendining set
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$89k
¥64万 CNY
20
GardenPoolparkinglandscaping
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$217k
¥156万 CNY
20
balconypalm treeslandscapingdriveway
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$260k
¥187万 CNY
320
GardenPoolparkinglandscaping
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$91k
¥66万 CNY
120
GardenPoolbalconiesparking
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$138k
¥99万 CNY
20
PoolGardenoutdoor kitchendining area
JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

$334k
¥241万 CNY
40
GardenStreetlandscapingdriveway
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$488k
¥351万 CNY
30
balconypalm treescarportplanters
La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$950
¥6,840 CNY
$1/sqft
32968.76 sqft
moderntile floorsnatural lightrenovated
SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA, Dominican Republic

SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA, Dominican Republic

SAN RAFAEL DEL YUMA, Dominican Republic

$800
¥5,760 CNY
$1/sqft
11624.31 sqft
Poolhanging chairrailingdecorative plants
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$390k
¥281万 CNY
$264/sqft
331,474.66 sqft
StreetGardenbalconieslandscaping
PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic

PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic

PUERTO PLATA, Dominican Republic

$140k
¥101万 CNY
0
Gardenpatiopalm treeslandscaping
LAS TERRENAS, Dominican Republic

LAS TERRENAS, Dominican Republic

LAS TERRENAS, Dominican Republic

$129k
¥93万 CNY
$156/sqft
02829.04 sqft
PoolGardenumbrellalounge chairs
GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic

GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic

GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic

$255k
¥184万 CNY
220
railingoutdoor furnituresunshadebalcony
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$263k
¥189万 CNY
$456/sqft
575.87 sqft
Poolbalconypalm treeslandscape
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

$83k
¥60万 CNY
320
Gardenparkinglandscapingwalkway
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$2k
¥1万 CNY
$1/sqft
322,217.38 sqft
marble floorsbalconytraditionaltile floors
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$193k
¥139万 CNY
10
Gardenpoolparkinglandscaping
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$1k
¥8,640 CNY
330
railingoutdoor furniturehanging light fixturebalcony
JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

JARABACOA, Dominican Republic

$100
¥720 CNY
$0/sqft
4,305.6 sqft
GardenMountaindirt roadmountains
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO ESTE, Dominican Republic

$110k
¥79万 CNY
320
MountainGardenplantswalkway
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$212k
¥153万 CNY
20
Gardensliding glass doordrivewaypatio
La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$115k
¥83万 CNY
$117/sqft
2979.52 sqft
balconypalm treepergolaoutdoor grill
Page 30 of 81
Local Vendors·本地服务