🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Dominican Republic

1,942 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$215K median · 中位价
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$126k
¥91万 CNY
220
PoolGardenlounge chairspalm trees
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$128k
¥92万 CNY
220
PoolGardenlounge chairspalm trees
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$170k
¥122万 CNY
$252/sqft
1673.61 sqft
balconymoderntile floorsnatural light
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$125k
¥90万 CNY
10
Gardenswimming pooloutdoor furniturepotted plants
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$238k
¥171万 CNY
$325/sqft
731.95 sqft
Streetbalconypalm treespool
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$3k
¥2万 CNY
10
balconypalm treesstreet lightingpool
LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

$79k
¥57万 CNY
$70/sqft
321,130.22 sqft
Gardenbalconyparkinglandscaping
LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

$88k
¥63万 CNY
$49/sqft
321,776.06 sqft
Gardenbalconyparkinglandscaping
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$150k
¥108万 CNY
0
PoolGardenpalm treesdriveway
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$140k
¥101万 CNY
0
GardenPoollandscaped gardenshrubs
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$220k
¥158万 CNY
$30/sqft
7,351.81 sqft
greenerygardennatural light
LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

$67k
¥49万 CNY
$72/sqft
22936.46 sqft
Gardenbalconyparkinglandscaping
LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

$73k
¥53万 CNY
$53/sqft
221,388.55 sqft
Gardenbalconiesparkinglandscaping
LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

LOS ALCARRIZOS, Dominican Republic

$73k
¥53万 CNY
$51/sqft
221,431.61 sqft
Gardenbalconyparkinglandscaping
La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$202k
¥145万 CNY
$31/sqft
6,440.42 sqft
Gardenbeachpalm treessun loungers
La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

La Romana, Dominican Republic

$193k
¥139万 CNY
$35/sqft
5,495.12 sqft
Gardengreen spacelandscapingponds
GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic
Private pool

GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic

GUAYACANES, Dominican Republic

$99k
¥71万 CNY
10
Gardenbalconypalm treeslounge chairs
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$151k
¥108万 CNY
$282/sqft
11534.43 sqft
waterfrontGardenPoolpalm trees
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$165k
¥119万 CNY
220
balconycarportlandscapingmodern
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$187k
¥135万 CNY
$267/sqft
12701.38 sqft
GardenPoolgolf cartspalm trees
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN, Dominican Republic

$172k
¥123万 CNY
0
balconypatioawningpool
HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

HIGÜEY, Dominican Republic

$189k
¥136万 CNY
$338/sqft
1558.65 sqft
GardenPooltennis courtsfencing