🇨🇷

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Costa Rica

哥斯达黎加 房源

35 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$1.3M median · 中位价
Na Umi Seaside Condominiums Playas del Coco

Na Umi Seaside Condominiums Playas del Coco

Playa del Coco, Costa Rica

$278k
¥200万 CNY
$438/sqft
11634 sqft
GardenMountainbalconyrailing
Golf Course Residential Lot near Playa del Coco, Guanacaste (Lot #23-B)

Sardinal, Costa Rica

$130k
¥94万 CNY
$2,407/sqft
54 sqft
MountainGardenopen fielddistant hills
FOR INVESTORS, PUERTO VIEJO, LIMON
Private pool

FOR INVESTORS, PUERTO VIEJO, LIMON

LIMON, Costa Rica

$515k
¥371万 CNY
$191/sqft
222,690 sqft
GardenPoolpatiolandscaping
Exclusive Apartment located in vibrant East Zone of San Jose Bambu Eco Urbano

San Jose, Costa Rica

$132k
¥95万 CNY
$141/sqft
32936 sqft
Poollounge chairspergolalandscaping
Magnificent Development property in Costa Rica
PremiumInvestment grade

Magnificent Development property in Costa Rica

Atenas, Costa Rica

$10.0M
¥7,200万 CNY
mountain viewMountainriveropen land
Casa Encantada, Playa Grande Las Ventanas Gated Community
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Casa Encantada, Playa Grande Las Ventanas Gated Community

Family & Surf Paradise, Costa Rica

$1.3M
¥954万 CNY
$648/sqft
442,045 sqft
PoolGardenMountainoutdoor seating
Casa Chile, Sustainable design and durability Gated Community
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Tamarindo, Costa Rica

$840k
¥605万 CNY
$558/sqft
331,506 sqft
PoolGardenpalm treeslarge glass doors
Copal Heights
PremiumInvestment grade

Copal Heights

La Cruz, Costa Rica

$32.0M
¥2.3亿 CNY
waterfrontmountainsbeachhills
Casa Bryan
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Casa Bryan

Santa Cruz, Costa Rica

$1.2M
¥860万 CNY
$222/sqft
44.55,381.93 sqft
Gardenpalm treesdrivewaylandscaping
RIVIERA RESIDENCES
PremiumInvestment grade