🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Colombia

643 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$188K median · 中位价
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$559k
¥403万 CNY
$91/sqft
546,135.48 sqft
Streetpatiodrivewayminimalist
Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$241k
¥173万 CNY
$118/sqft
322,034.39 sqft
hardwood floorsbalconymodernlaminate floors
Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

Medellín, Colombia

$158k
¥114万 CNY
$294/sqft
22538.2 sqft
moderntile floorsnatural lightrenovated
Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

Engativa, Colombia

$462k
¥333万 CNY
$66/sqft
6,996.6 sqft
Streetmotorcycleminimalistconcrete floors
Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

Barrios Unidos, Colombia

$5k
¥4万 CNY
$1/sqft
10,451.84 sqft
Streetindustrialconcrete floorstile floors
Jamundi, Colombia

Jamundi, Colombia

Jamundi, Colombia

$85k
¥61万 CNY
$88/sqft
43968.76 sqft
balconygardenstreet lightpatio
Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$44k
¥32万 CNY
$70/sqft
32635.07 sqft
Streetbalconyrailingmodern
Teusaquillo, Colombia

Teusaquillo, Colombia

Teusaquillo, Colombia

$151k
¥109万 CNY
$171/sqft
23882.64 sqft
Streetmodernlaminate floorstile floors
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$58k
¥42万 CNY
$90/sqft
32645.84 sqft
laminate floorstile floors
Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$107k
¥77万 CNY
$113/sqft
22947.23 sqft
city viewrailingpotted plantschair
Usme, Colombia

Usme, Colombia

Usme, Colombia

$45k
¥32万 CNY
$84/sqft
22538.2 sqft
Mountainmoderntile floorsnatural light
Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$206k
¥149万 CNY
$3/sqft
64,584 sqft
mountain viewMountainGardenRiver
Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

Suba, Colombia

$340k
¥245万 CNY
$105/sqft
333,229.2 sqft
Gardenlandscaped gardenbrick pathwaysplanters
Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$267k
¥193万 CNY
$166/sqft
231,614.6 sqft
Gardenbalconygreenerytraditional
Jamundi, Colombia

Jamundi, Colombia

Jamundi, Colombia

$36k
¥26万 CNY
$66/sqft
22548.96 sqft
poollounge chairspalm treespergola
Usaquen, Colombia