🌍

Browse · 浏览

Properties in Colombia

643 listings · 房源20 cities · 城市$188K median · 中位价
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$389k
¥280万 CNY
$200/sqft
331,948.28 sqft
Gardenbalconywater viewmodern
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$292k
¥210万 CNY
110
city viewbalconypoollounge chairs
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$600k
¥432万 CNY
$232/sqft
332,583.36 sqft
city viewparking areabasketball courtrailing
Pereira, Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$2.4M
¥1,714万 CNY
570
Gardenlandscapingdrivewaypathway
Barranquilla, Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$231k
¥166万 CNY
$19/sqft
3511,948.04 sqft
Poollounge chairstableshandrails
Barranquilla, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$280k
¥201万 CNY
350
Poollounge chairstableshandrails
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$462k
¥333万 CNY
$167/sqft
342,766.34 sqft
city viewrailingplanterwater view
Chapinero, Colombia
Premium

Chapinero, Colombia

Chapinero, Colombia

$70k
¥51万 CNY
$0/sqft
357,603,976.08 sqft
StreetMountainparkingglass railing
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
Premium

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$4k
¥3万 CNY
$2/sqft
341,915.99 sqft
Gardenbalconypatio furniturepalm trees
Puerto Colombia, Colombia
PremiumPrivate pool

Puerto Colombia, Colombia

Puerto Colombia, Colombia

$122k
¥88万 CNY
220
Gardenswimming poollounge chairspotted plants
Tubará, Colombia
Premium

Tubará, Colombia

Tubará, Colombia

$170k
¥123万 CNY
330
Gardenbalconylandscapingdriveway
Yumbo, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Yumbo, Colombia

Yumbo, Colombia

$693k
¥499万 CNY
$38/sqft
5618,298.8 sqft
GardenMountainlarge lawnstone pathways
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$1.7M
¥1,225万 CNY
660
marble floorsGardentraditionaltile floors
Barranquilla, Colombia
Premium

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$188k
¥136万 CNY
450
Mountainpoolgreenerybalcony
Barranquilla, Colombia
PremiumPrivate pool

Barranquilla, Colombia

Barranquilla, Colombia

$152k
¥109万 CNY
$112/sqft
331,361.64 sqft
balconypooloutdoor furniturepalm tree
Santa Marta, Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Santa Marta, Colombia

Santa Marta, Colombia

$365k
¥263万 CNY
560
MountainGardentrampolinelarge lawn
La Ceja, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

La Ceja, Colombia

La Ceja, Colombia

$216k
¥156万 CNY
$11/sqft
4419,805.76 sqft
StreetGardenbalconygarage
Cartagena De Indias, Colombia
Premium

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

Cartagena De Indias, Colombia

$141k
¥102万 CNY
$205/sqft
11688.89 sqft
GardenPoolbalconygreenery
Pereira, Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Pereira, Colombia

Pereira, Colombia

$656k
¥473万 CNY
540
Gardenpoolpatiohedge
Usaquen, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Usaquen, Colombia

Usaquen, Colombia

$3.4M
¥2,450万 CNY
$482/sqft
577,061.18 sqft
GardenMountainrailingpotted plants
Calima   (El  Darién), Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Calima (El Darién), Colombia

Calima (El Darién), Colombia

$606k
¥437万 CNY
$9/sqft
4568,889.6 sqft
mountain viewGardenpoolgazebo
Cali, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$413k
¥298万 CNY
$77/sqft
685,382 sqft
GardenMountainbalconypatio
Jamundi, Colombia
PremiumInvestment gradePrivate pool

Jamundi, Colombia

Jamundi, Colombia

$340k
¥245万 CNY
$79/sqft
554,305.6 sqft
MountainGardendrivewaystone wall
Cali, Colombia
PremiumInvestment grade

Cali, Colombia

Cali, Colombia

$238k
¥172万 CNY
$151/sqft
441,582.3 sqft
Gardenpatiomoderntile floors
Page 25 of 27
Local Vendors·本地服务